SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

Ronsdorfer SV 2

9 Pustlauk, Christoph — DWZ: 1679-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Kronenberg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1668-12 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1461-20 +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1455-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Pernat, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1317-12 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 999-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Hülsemeyer, Simon Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 944-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1333-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
11 Pustlauk, Herbert — DWZ: 1496-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1499-19 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1376-32 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1264-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wawi, Bilal SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1036-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
12 Stiel, Knut — DWZ: 1358-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Beumker, Jan Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1058-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1403-20 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1106-27 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 901-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1513-53 0:1 5.5 aus 6
13 Czornyckyj, Bodo — DWZ: 1243-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1135-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schmitz, Pascal Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1232-38 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Boschen, Fritz — DWZ: 1242-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1362-10 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 954-13 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hülsmann, Nils SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1229-28 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1013-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Soliman, Faraj SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Laupenmühlen, Jan Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 770-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Gunia, Johannes TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1302-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
15 Halbach, Lucas — DWZ: 1138-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Herbertz, Daria SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1247-32 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 953-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Soliman, Farouk SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Laupenmühlen, Til Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 808-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
16 Bickel, Hartmut — DWZ: 1054-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1153-25 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Leben, Florian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Weber, Hans-Günter Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Soliman, Mohammed SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Boguslawski, Kathrin Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1062-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Henkels, Jörn TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1119-9 0:1 3.0 aus 4
17 Oberhaus, Peter — DWZ: 1288-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1023-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Vöpel, Erik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 925-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Esser, Helmut TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
18 Schneider, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kumpmann, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Greiner, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1118-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Beltramino, Renée Josefine Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
21 Boschen, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )