SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SW Remscheid 4

25 Atac, Ogün — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Röger, Lukas Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1242-22 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Brützel, Jonathan SF Lennep 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Sommer, Dominik TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1344-19 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
26 Pernat, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Solbrig, Reimar Velberter SG 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1587-26 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1408-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1454-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
27 Lai, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 999-28 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1055-15 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Pustlauk, Herbert Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1497-62 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1131-81 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1242-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Esser, Herbert TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1486-55 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Decker, Bernd Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 6
28 Wagner, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1236-32 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Jünemann, Florian Velberter SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Schmitz, Pascal Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Rhode, Benjamin Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1359-25 1:0 3.5 aus 6
29 Hülsmann, Nils — DWZ: 1294-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidt, David SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 1062-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1022-12 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1292-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1283-14 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1213-18 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1041-6 1:0 4.5 aus 7
30 Herbertz, Daria — DWZ: 1269-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Manukjan, Wolodja SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 817-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Gillessen, Birgit Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 827-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Halbach, Lucas Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1138-7 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1276-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1244-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
31 Stutt, Jonas — DWZ: 1262-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1291-42 0:1 5.5 aus 7
32 Demir, Caner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuhn, Jonas Dominik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 858-9 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
33 Leben, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Soliman, Faraj SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1021-13 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kammann, Dobrila Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1066-16 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Gunia, Johannes TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: 1272-48 0:1 4.5 aus 6
34 Vöpel, Erik — DWZ: 877-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1305-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4
35 Kovac, Annalena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Özsahin, Batuhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Tschöpe, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Thamarajah, Ajin — DWZ: 748-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Vöpel, Hendrik — DWZ: 1045-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Esser, Helmut TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
40 Kempkes, Maximilian — DWZ: 909-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Baykus, Mehmet — DWZ: 772-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Alwan, Lamis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Feller, Lukas — DWZ: 1213-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Schickler, Leon Jesse — DWZ: 795-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Almarii, Nour — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Vöpel, Christian — DWZ: 1385-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kroll, Malte TV Witzhelden 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Winter, Anton Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1