SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

TV Witzhelden 3

17 Heidtfeld, Dirk — DWZ: 1693-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Manukjan, Howik SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 999-28 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
18 Parente, Carlos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wawi, Bilal SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 5
19 Sommer, Dominik — DWZ: 1333-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Reiz, Patrick Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1437-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Arnz, Tom Niklas SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1499-19 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Manukjan, Wolodja SG Solingen 9; DWZ: 816-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Abel, Benedikt Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1455-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Röger, Lukas Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1182-20 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Atac, Ogün SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Kronenberg, Jürgen Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1668-12 1:0 6.0 aus 7
20 Esser, Herbert — DWZ: 1513-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Jorke, Roland Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1264-57 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Koch, Hans-Joachim SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1135-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Vorwerg, Carl Christian Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1193-10 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Kanigowski, Julius Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1091-13 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Lai, Nico SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1376-32 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Stiel, Knut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1358-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
21 Weirich, Ralf — DWZ: 1232-38 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Colajanni, Sebastiano Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 1013-5 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Arnz, Volker SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1362-10 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Soliman, Faraj SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Pott, Lorin Gabriel Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1100-5 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Petersdorf, Lion-Dominik Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 1036-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Stutt, Jonas SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 882-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Czornyckyj, Bodo Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1243-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
22 Johann, Hans Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gunia, Johannes — DWZ: 1302-47 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schmitz, Benedikt Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 953-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Soliman, Farouk SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Beumker, Jan Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1058-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schulte, Max Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 901-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Leben, Florian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Boschen, Fritz Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1242-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
24 Henkels, Jörn — DWZ: 1119-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Thiebes, Manfred Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 846-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Tong, Anthony Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1023-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Laupenmühlen, Jan Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 770-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Bickel, Hartmut Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1054-12 1:0 4.0 aus 6
25 Selbach, Friedrich — DWZ: 1225-95 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rhode, Yannik Ohligser Turnverein 2; DWZ: 791-1 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
4 Hegemann, Luca SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1153-25 0:1 6.0 aus 7
26 Esser, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Satarov, Ansori SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 1118-12 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schröder, Norbert Elberfelder SG 5; DWZ: 1262-14 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Laupenmühlen, Til Velberter SG 3; DWZ: 808-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Vöpel, Hendrik SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 958-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Oberhaus, Peter Ronsdorfer SV 2; DWZ: 1288-26 1:0 2.0 aus 3
27 Suszka, Aaron Bastian — DWZ: 781-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Kroll, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Andreev, Lyubomir SF Lennep 2; DWZ: 949-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Vöpel, Christian SW Remscheid 4; DWZ: 1238-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
29 Drumm, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Suszka, Jannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Paffrath, Ben Silas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Soliman, Mohammed SG Solingen 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4