SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

MTV Langenberg 1

1 Lübke, Klaus — DWZ: 1277-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Walczewski, Christopher — DWZ: 1705-15 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1324-30 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1659-33 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Fried, Hans-Joachim TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1542-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1658-89 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1711-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1853-6 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
1 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Walczewski, Matthias — DWZ: 1521-12 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1303-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Pufal, Michael Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1561-63 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1854-30 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hakenberg, Stefan SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1718-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1664-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hanisch, Michael SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Laszlob, Michael SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1975-105 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Stratenwerth, Gerhard — DWZ: 1615-57 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1592-88 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1588-92 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1587-73 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1591-220 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1771-51 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Heines, Mirko Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Niermann, Ralf — DWZ: 1670-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1683-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1611-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1662-62 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Kaiser, Karl-Ernst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1715-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kolek, Dawid Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1543-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Rades, Andreas — DWZ: 1500-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1246-42 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Schüller, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1413-83 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1565-63 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Mehler, Anja SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1489-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1560-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1704-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1620-85 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hartwig, Eduard Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1635-38 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Brandt, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Seidel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1627-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1625-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1493-38 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Weis, Michael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1695-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Zivkovic, Zlatko SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 8
9 Bertenrath, Volker — DWZ: 1367-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1525-99 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1549-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Stöhrer, Rudolf Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1517-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Meyer, Roelf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1566-102 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Lin, Yi SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1837-30 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Weyer, Norbert Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1574-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
10 Schönfeld, Gerd — DWZ: 1125-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1290-49 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Henkels, Jörn TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1559-87 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 1:0 1.0 aus 8
11 Eutebach, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1220-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Hausmann, Heiko Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1426-27 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Hipp, Aleksej — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
8 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1409-41 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Ossowski, Eckardt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Chudaska, Erich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Sme, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Karmann, Hans Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Froehlich, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Froehlich, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pohle, Angelika SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1157-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Sprave, Harald Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1493-15 0:1 7.0 aus 9
19 Goßen, David — DWZ: 978-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Killmer, Marlies Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1444-118 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1157-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2