SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

SF Unterbarmen 1

1 Pies, Sophie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schulz, Julian TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1854-30 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Walczewski, Christopher MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Surrey, Oliver SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: - -:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Laszlob, Ronald — DWZ: 1519-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1711-73 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1853-6 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1659-33 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Beil, Detlef SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1743-143 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
3 Laszlob, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1714-73 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1521-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 9
3 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1658-89 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Wurm, Thomas — DWZ: 1628-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1664-150 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hanisch, Michael SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Großgart, Jörg TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1588-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1324-30 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Pufal, Michael Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1561-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Granitzki, Reinhard — DWZ: 1657-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1591-220 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1771-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Stenzel, Michael TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1683-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1975-105 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1303-36 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-59 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1615-57 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Hakenberg, Stefan SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1718-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Pies, Gerhard — DWZ: 1440-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1662-62 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kaiser, Karl-Ernst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1715-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-82 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Kinnert, Reinhard TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1565-63 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Heines, Mirko Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Capelan, Gerd SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1592-88 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1670-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1587-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Schad, Achim — DWZ: 1607-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schnatz, Walter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1549-78 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1620-85 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Hartwig, Eduard Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1635-38 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1246-42 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
8 Birke, Philipp — DWZ: 1555-6 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1493-38 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1704-41 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Lin, Yi SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1837-30 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Kaluscha, Frank TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1625-47 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Weyer, Norbert Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1574-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1307-44 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1500-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1611-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Zivkovic, Zlatko — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Stöhrer, Rudolf Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1517-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Weis, Michael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1695-60 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1559-87 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Becker, Johann TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1525-99 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Sprave, Harald Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1493-15 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1290-49 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1501-34 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
10 Hennlein, Elmar — DWZ: 1904-33 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Czernia, Dominik Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1442-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Barz, Oliver Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1585-74 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Weirich, Ralf TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1297-48 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Nelles, Domenic Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1367-63 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1549-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Rodler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1011-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte, Konstantin Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1389-14 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1409-41 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Gunia, Johannes TV Witzhelden 2; DWZ: 1272-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Döhring, Joachim Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1157-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1452-41 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1222-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1125-6 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8