SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksliga

TV Witzhelden 2

9 Fried, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1542-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1659-33 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Westeppe, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1853-6 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Walczewski, Christopher MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1705-15 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Hammermeister, Udo SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1658-89 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schatzschneider, Karl Immo Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Zöltzer, Ingo Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1714-73 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schubert, Stefan SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1324-30 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Loga, Wilhelm Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1711-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Schulz, Julian — DWZ: 1854-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Pufal, Michael Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1561-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Walczewski, Matthias MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1521-12 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Pies, Sophie SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Hakenberg, Stefan SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1718-53 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Stanislowski, Detlev Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1975-105 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Mau, Thomas Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1701-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Barche, Uwe SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1303-36 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Friederici, Andreas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1707-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Großgart, Jörg — DWZ: 1588-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1598-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Hanisch, Michael SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Stratenwerth, Gerhard MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1615-57 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Wurm, Thomas SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1628-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Malkeit, Markus SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1587-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Havemann, Frank Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1776-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1246-42 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Killmer, Rolf Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1664-150 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
12 Stenzel, Michael — DWZ: 1683-114 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schüller, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1413-83 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Niermann, Ralf MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1670-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Granitzki, Reinhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1657-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Steinheuer, Torsten SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1516-56 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Heines, Mirko Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Christmann, Michael Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1662-62 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Ehringfeld, Michael SG Solingen 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Joachim Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1591-220 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Kinnert, Reinhard — DWZ: 1565-63 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1368-13 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kittling, Uwe SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1771-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Rades, Andreas MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1500-51 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Pies, Gerhard SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1440-23 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Malkeit, Thomas SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1611-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Hartwig, Eduard Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1635-38 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Bobanac, Ivan Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1560-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Fodor, Bernhard SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1290-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schnatz, Walter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1549-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
14 Kaluscha, Frank — DWZ: 1625-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1443-25 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-82 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Seidel, Karlheinz MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1627-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Birke, Philipp SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1555-6 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Lange, Christian SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1549-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Weyer, Norbert Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1574-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Mix, Lothar SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1360-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1704-41 1:0 5.0 aus 9
15 Scheunemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1603-169 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1414-13 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Hein, Lothar SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1620-85 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Trapp, Hans-Dieter Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1493-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Kopernok, Ingo SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1393-25 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Weis, Michael Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1695-60 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
16 Becker, Johann — DWZ: 1525-99 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 2; DWZ: 1307-44 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Hauptfleisch, Udo SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1559-87 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Bertenrath, Volker MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1367-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Zivkovic, Zlatko SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Müllers, Karl-Ernst SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Sprave, Harald Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1493-15 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Stöhrer, Rudolf Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1517-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Barche, Robert SG Solingen 7; DWZ: 1452-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Dinslage, Klaus-Dieter Bahn-SC Wuppertal 4; DWZ: 1597-112 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Sommer, Dominik — DWZ: 1377-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Konrad, Heinz SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1556-171 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Fritz, Mike Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1443-32 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
20 Esser, Herbert — DWZ: 1374-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sagert, Albert SW Remscheid 2; DWZ: 1409-41 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Otto, Manfred Mettmann-Sport 1; DWZ: 1359-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
21 Weirich, Ralf — DWZ: 1297-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hennlein, Elmar SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1904-33 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Düxmann, Dirk SC Solingen 28 2; DWZ: 1213-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
23 Gunia, Johannes — DWZ: 1272-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rodler, Ulrich SF Unterbarmen 1; DWZ: 1011-37 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Gürtner, Dietmar Radevormwalder SV 1; DWZ: 1157-35 0:1 3.0 aus 8
24 Henkels, Jörn — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schönfeld, Gerd MTV Langenberg 1; DWZ: 1125-6 0:1 2.0 aus 5