SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksliga

SF Neviges 1

1 Gockel, Mirco — DWZ: 1911-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Preuss, Manfred Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1831-74 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kosin, Jens Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2035-82 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Kuhnhenn, Thorsten SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 2002-46 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Mantler, Thorben Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1864-92 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Vranidis, Athanassios SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1899-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Müdder, Melanie SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1991-89 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1842-31 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Hemmerich, Luca SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1891-35 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Bratz, Thomas SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1745-96 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Friedrich, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1761-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Winkelrath, Harald Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1852-48 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Beck, Siegmund Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1793-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Krük, Josef Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Borkott, Frank SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1891-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kublanov, Elizabeth SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1633-81 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1729-88 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Deika, Tobias SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1887-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Baier, Frederic SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1759-50 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
3 Meyer, Armin — DWZ: 1890-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ommer, Walter Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1766-154 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Langensiepen, Hans-Gerhard Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Monastyrjow, Witali SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1810-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Woldt, Hagen Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1870-52 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Meckel, Helmut SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1794-79 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Wegg, Guido SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1699-39 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Becker, Carsten SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1758-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mocellin, Thomas — DWZ: 1680-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Baumann, Ralf Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1760-113 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Clemm, Werner SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1758-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bashylina, Luisa SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1929-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wegner, Dieter SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1746-135 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Rohleder, Oliver — DWZ: 1729-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hammerschmidt, Martin Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1695-56 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schwarz, Thomas Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 2037-42 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Richert, Siegbert SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1769-55 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Güthler, Alfred Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1715-68 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Fränzel, Marius SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1737-92 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Kublanov, Vladislav SG Solingen 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1705-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Beckmann, Arne SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1717-107 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Kuhn, Wolfgang SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1721-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Meyer, Klaus — DWZ: 1739-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kolander, Rainer Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1837-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Wencki, Jürgen SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Peters, Dennis Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1737-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Naupold, Volker SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1821-48 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kublanov, Carolin SG Solingen 6; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Engels, Jürgen SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1658-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kissing, Bastian SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1812-113 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Samus, Volker — DWZ: 1691-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Passon, Andreas SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1678-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Ußling, Ulf SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1564-21 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Binas, Martin — DWZ: 1634-87 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Özlügedik, Mustafa Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1657-49 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Freitag, Karl Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1678-50 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Kramp, Marcus SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1722-38 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Wiesemann, Peter Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1654-167 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Zimdars, Wolfgang SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1540-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Kirschbaum, Alexander SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1494-58 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kubiak, Manfred SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1580-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Nahr, Michael SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1607-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Plenus, Sascha SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1787-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Ebenhan, Martin — DWZ: 1695-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Zymeri, Kasim Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1645-24 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Cziudai, Robert Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1667-40 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Keller, Martin Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1653-92 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Kaiser, Stephan SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1448-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: 1571-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Runge, Sascha SC Tornado Wuppertal 1; DWZ: 1588-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Breuer, Bernd SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1527-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
10 Hellert, Harald — DWZ: 1735-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Büttgenbach, Uwe Eugen Ronsdorfer SV 1; DWZ: 1511-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Skiber, Friedel SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1653-58 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Botte, Frederik SV Wermelskirchen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
7 Lindemann, Rolf SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1584-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Siebert, Ralf — DWZ: 1641-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Göhre, Helmut — DWZ: 1654-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Falk, Thomas Elberfelder SG 3; DWZ: 1427-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Ackerknecht, Christoph — DWZ: 1617-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schneider, Jens — DWZ: 1290-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sandow, Wolfgang Ohligser Turnverein 1; DWZ: 1590-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Mairose, Ulrich SF Anna Wuppertal 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Wolf, Wieland SG Solingen 5; DWZ: 1259-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mankel, Veit SG Solingen 6; DWZ: 1714-35 0:1 3.5 aus 7
15 Forst, Olaf — DWZ: 1086-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Zimmermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1106-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Varivoda, Marinko — DWZ: 1738-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Etzel, Andreas SF Vonkeln 2; DWZ: 1470-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
18 Aubart, Ralf Wilfried — DWZ: 1548-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bente, Marcel — DWZ: 1083-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Avci, Muttalip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Bulan, Andreas — DWZ: 1668-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )