SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Nordwest

ESK WD Wedau 1

1 Cieslak, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 May, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1603-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1483-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Ratering, Jona SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2118-56 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1552-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Gutkin, Ilya — DWZ: 2150-57 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmid, Kai SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1335-30 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1199-18 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Olligs, Niko SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1439-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1563-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1430-30 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schmitz, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwarz, Sven SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 4
3 Kallenberg, Joost SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1148-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1155-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kannenberg, Lukas SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1494-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1229-10 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1244-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Gutkin, David — DWZ: 1443-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kempa, Annkathrin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1094-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1015-10 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1352-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1610-38 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1387-26 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1371-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Osten, Sonja — DWZ: 1596-43 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Horstkamp, Matthias SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 916-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Manten, Jan SK Xanten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1071-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1655-31 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Kannenberg, Jonas Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1081-13 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Prang, Nils FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Osipov, Zakhar — DWZ: 801-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Staroszynski, Nico SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 986-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1414-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1066-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Berndt, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wolf, Timo SK Xanten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Sadler, Maximilian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 800-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Paulus, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1485-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5