SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Nordwest

SK Xanten 2

7 Oenings, Hendrik — DWZ: 1603-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-50 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Ronneburg, Tim FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 May, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Zimansky, Andrei SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1373-36 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Ratering, Jona SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 2118-56 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Derpmann, David — DWZ: 1199-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Römer, Timon FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1142-14 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2150-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schmid, Kai SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1335-30 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1483-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1610-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Gudat, Nils — DWZ: 1497-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1563-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1430-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kempa, Annkathrin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1094-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1155-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1655-31 0:1 6.0 aus 6
10 Harder, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1387-26 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
4 Paulus, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1485-25 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
11 Kallenberg, Joost — DWZ: 1148-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kannenberg, Jonas Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1081-13 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1244-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Baik, Maximilian SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1352-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Krause, Marius SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1282-22 +:- 1.0 aus 2
12 Postler, Friedrich — DWZ: 1015-10 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1414-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1371-19 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1443-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Staroszynski, Nico SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 976-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Koopmann, Semjon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1120-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Manten, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1135-16 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1596-43 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Itermann, Antonio SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1071-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
13 Wolf, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Buhl, Jonatan FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1066-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Berndt, Tom ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3