SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Nordwest

SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1

1 Ratering, Jona — DWZ: 2118-56 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1603-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Olligs, Niko — DWZ: 1439-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1483-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-50 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Ronneburg, Tim FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2150-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Schmid, Kai SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1335-30 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Kannenberg, Lukas — DWZ: 1494-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1563-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kempa, Annkathrin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1094-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Heuser, Florian — DWZ: 1610-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1155-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1552-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1443-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Baik, Maximilian SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1199-18 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Pilz, Simon — DWZ: 1655-31 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 976-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1387-26 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Römer, Timon FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1142-14 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1596-43 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Staroszynski, Nico SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1497-35 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Paulus, Simon — DWZ: 1485-25 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1071-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1244-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Berndt, Tom ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Dörsch, Jannic SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Harder, Christian SK Xanten 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1001 Krause, Marius — DWZ: 1282-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Jakubowski, Elisabeth Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1414-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kallenberg, Joost SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1148-17 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 Mosebach, Josh — DWZ: 1212-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Topp, Robin SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 773-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Los, Aaron Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1135-16 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Remme, Thilo — DWZ: 1441-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1687-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Albayrag, Alicia SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Welbers, Jan — DWZ: 1088-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 986-12 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Malmström, Jan Hendrik FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1371-19 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Koopmann, Semjon — DWZ: 1120-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1015-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
16 Luerweg, Daniel — DWZ: 773-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Michels, Tim FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2