SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Nordwest

Uedemer SC 1

1 Pauls, Fynn — DWZ: 1904-50 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1603-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Zimansky, Andrei SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1373-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Olligs, Niko SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1439-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Ronneburg, Tim FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Borchert, Rene SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 2209-56 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Obciety, Sandra — DWZ: 1563-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1497-35 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1155-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kannenberg, Lukas SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1494-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Eichhofer, Luca FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1552-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2150-57 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 May, Alexander SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Loosen, Leon — DWZ: 1229-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dohrendorf, Cedrik Henry SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1352-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Römer, Timon FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1142-14 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schmid, Kai SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1335-30 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Basten, Bent — DWZ: 1387-26 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Harder, Christian SK Xanten 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1071-18 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1655-31 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Küsters, Falco FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1430-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1443-16 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Reusch, Julian SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Kannenberg, Jonas — DWZ: 1081-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kallenberg, Joost SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1148-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Küsters, Steffen FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: 1244-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1596-43 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Jakubowski, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1414-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1015-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 986-12 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Krause, Marius SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1282-22 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 801-6 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Schwarz, Sven SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Los, Aaron — DWZ: 1135-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Manten, Jan SK Xanten 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Sadler, Maximilian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 800-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Mosebach, Josh SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1212-31 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Günther, Joseph — DWZ: 854-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Willemsen, Judith — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Willemsen, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Pooch, Jasper — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Trappe, Marvin — DWZ: 1687-17 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Remme, Thilo SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1441-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Michels, Tim FC Viktoria Alpen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kempa, Annkathrin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1094-26 +:- 3.0 aus 6