SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Jugendverbandsliga, Gruppe Nordwest

FC Viktoria Alpen 1

1 Ronneburg, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Reusch, Julian SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1603-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bhattacharyya, Sumit SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1483-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Olligs, Niko SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1439-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1904-50 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Eichhofer, Luca — DWZ: 1552-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwarz, Sven SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Esser, Finn SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1155-38 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Heuser, Florian SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1610-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Obciety, Sandra Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1563-45 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Krach, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Voetee, Kevin Léon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kempa, Annkathrin SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 1094-26 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Römer, Timon — DWZ: 1142-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baik, Maximilian SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Derpmann, David SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1199-18 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Dohr, Luca SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 976-29 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Pilz, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1655-31 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Loosen, Leon Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1229-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Küsters, Falco — DWZ: 1430-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Horstkamp, Matthias SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: 916-17 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Gudat, Nils SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1497-35 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Brosch, Caspar Julian SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 1071-18 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Basten, Bent Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1387-26 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 2150-57 +:- 4.0 aus 5
1001 Küsters, Steffen — DWZ: 1244-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Staroszynski, Nico SV Dinslaken 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Kallenberg, Joost SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1148-17 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Mertens, Daniel SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 836-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Paulus, Simon SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1485-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Kannenberg, Jonas Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1081-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schmitz, Hendrik ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1002 Malmström, Jan Hendrik — DWZ: 1371-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Postler, Friedrich SK Xanten 2; DWZ: 1015-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Biebighäuser, Lukas SF Erkelenz 1; DWZ: 986-12 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Welbers, Jan SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 1088-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gutkin, David ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1443-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1003 Grundmann, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Michels, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Luerweg, Daniel SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1; DWZ: 773-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Trappe, Marvin Uedemer SC 1; DWZ: 1687-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Prang, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Osten, Sonja ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1596-43 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Buhl, Jonatan — DWZ: 1066-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wolf, Timo SK Xanten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Osipov, Zakhar ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 801-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4