SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyers, Mark 0238 2198-97 20 Krüsemann, Janis 0316
2 De Cauter, Noah J. A. 0197 1562-73 21 Lengersdorf, Joel 0296
3 Schelhorn, Paul 0310 1802-58 22 Neubert, Elias 0306
4 De Cauter, Leah 0287 1497-46 23 Fedorenko, Viktor 0327
5 van den Dolder, Fabio 0242 1263-49 24 Zorko, Yoshua 0333 1078-13
6 Penners, Tim 0260 1490-50 25 Walter, Max 0312
7 Penners, Sara 0218 1387-54 26 Cibik, Ömer 0324
8 Nishchyk, Sergej 0325 1258-7 27 Hasanain, Abdulhamid 0319
9 Peters, Danny 0307 1192-17 28 Fischer, Anna-Lena 0283
10 Hauschild, Till 0213 29 Kügler, Frederic Jan 0272
11 Fischer, Philipp 0285 30 Kügler, Pascal Nils 0273
12 Schranz, Tim 0309 839-6 31 Abels, Wolfgang Henrik 0290
13 Sommer, Florian 0267 32 Abels, Mariam Gerrit 0291
14 Kerssemeekers, Nick 0315 1072-12 33 Steffens, Gerrit 0216 1508-26
15 De Cauter, Lailah 0288 1168-36 34 Zerbe, Philipp 0227
16 Hauschild, Johannes 0261 35 Zorko, Maja 0337 780-1
17 Neutgens, Henrik 0314 883-2 36 Cibik, Hifa 0338
18 Maslennikov, Daniil 0329 37 Lupp, Noël 0339
19 Krzoska, Adrian 0323 38 Dell, Philip 0340 1218-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Kleve 1 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Verhoef, Pieter 0414 2141-50 8 Habersetzer, Marc 0331
2 Bruil, Rembrandt 0389 9 van Haaren, Laurens Jan 0369 1425-35
3 Verfürth, Kevin 0318 2041-111 10 Habersetzer, Adrian 0328
4 Melde, Benjamin 0349 2126-85 11 Kewitsch, Maurice 0371 981-16
5 Wiegersma, Justus 0364 2005-56 12 Habib, Youssef 0413
6 Habersetzer, Elyse 1257 1647-56 13 Balli, Gökhan-Mete 0404 1320-23
7 Hoenselaar, Dennis 0384 1726-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Xanten 1 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peters, Jens 0219 1984-76 4 Hartjes, Jenny 0280 1613-38
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel 0286 1922-88 5 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1576-44
3 Breuer, Leon 0213 1838-71 6 Tekath, Cedric Aimé 0276 1273-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Winkel, Peter 1173 2217-94 5 Hüpkes, Julius 1088 1573-31
2 Terhuven, Patrick 1044 2198-112 6 Ricken, Katharina 1129 2022-60
3 Cozzuto, Alessandro 1048 1854-48 1001 Mumme, Bernd Kristof 0721 1391-21
4 Reuter, Julian-Frank 1072 1850-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Rheydter SV 1 — VKZ: 62425

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muckelberg, Tobias 1034 5 Heider, Leon 1015
2 Noever, Niklas 1040 1876-71 6 Hansen, Jonah 1087 1630-31
3 Dörrschuck, Nicklas 1073 1001 Gerlach, Janine 1037
4 Bartels, Simon 1069 1915-58 1002 Leßmann, Sönke 1080

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Düsseldorfer SK 2 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel 1144 1784-87 24 Basic, Jana 1218
8 Rudolph, Eva 1131 1900-104 25 Tadic, Nikolaj 1191
9 Sokolowski, Judith 1117 1784-74 26 Melnytskyi, Denys 1243
10 Paulweber, Lara Maria 1235 1573-34 27 Etkin, Maximilian 1224
11 Kogan, Dina Rachel 1090 1321-56 28 Ilic, Aleksandar 1221
12 Kostenko, Peter Alexander 1188 29 Müller, Katharina 1200
13 Wiedenbruch, Paul 1198 1961-70 30 Osmani, Amelie 1137
14 Mukovskiy, Peter 1120 1759-66 31 Burnaz, Ayla Tatu 1225
15 Brückmann, Adrian 1205 1009-11 32 Yilmaz, Melis 1220
16 Pan, Chris 1233 1074-13 33 Wozniak, Philipp 1183
17 Keller, Andreas 1087 34 Melnytskyi, Daniil 1244
18 Mijatovic, Robert 1242 830-16 35 Van Volxem, Milan 1246 791-4
19 Wagner, Mitchell 1223 36 Potupin, Leontij 1247
20 Hülsenbusch, Julian 1151 37 Kogan, Michael 1248
21 Cheng, Jan Michael 1124 38 Zagorje, Joel 1249
22 Utkin, Erik 1227 39 Usov, Daniel 1250
23 Müller, Leonie 1132

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rudi, Erwin 0294 1864-76 6 Wiens, Harald 1021 1639-60
2 Müller, Markus 1044 1666-66 1001 Putzmann, Maximilian 1017 1234-39
3 Jacobi, Niklas 1034 1929-74 1002 Putzmann, Alexander 1018 1366-40
4 Trost, Lukas 1005 1521-47 1003 Ewald, Marcel 1029
5 Schlabes, Arne 1067 1467-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: OSC Rheinhausen 1 — VKZ: 62301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Jan Paul 1061 9 Ehrentraut, Robert 0307 1159-38
2 Günaydin, Alperen 1113 10 Hörle, Joshua Stanley 1042
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan 1056 11 Vomberg, Marvin 1033
4 Roth, Christian 1078 12 Kaya, Talia-Zara 1108 788-4
5 Doan, Lam Phuc 1102 13 Borchardt, Sven 1104 862-6
6 Seifert, Hendrik 1101 1526-34 14 Emeljanov, Kirill 1107 746-2
7 Hörle, Jeremiah 0306 15 Noeldner, Florian 1095
8 Goldmann, Maurice 1068

nach oben