SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Regionalliga

Rheydter SV 1

1 Muckelberg, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1865-76 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Verhoef, Pieter SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2163-44 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Noever, Niklas — DWZ: 1881-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Winkel, Peter Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2181-84 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1664-82 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1580-72 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2191-47 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1912-73 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Dörrschuck, Nicklas — DWZ: 1589-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2213-105 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1771-92 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1705-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2045-105 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1885-85 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Bartels, Simon — DWZ: 1722-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1852-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Günaydin, Alperen OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1908-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1791-66 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1902-69 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1659-48 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2122-83 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1837-70 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Heider, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1769-45 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1203-55 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Penners, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1490-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Wiegersma, Justus SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2010-53 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
4 Hartjes, Jenny SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1503-35 +:- 2.5 aus 6
6 Hansen, Jonah — DWZ: 1542-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1573-31 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Kostenko, Peter Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Schlabes, Arne SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1467-10 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Schranz, Tim SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 839-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1661-51 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
5 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1581-41 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1001 Gerlach, Janine — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1932-54 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1835-60 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1648-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Kerssemeekers, Nick SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 982-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Tekath, Cedric Aimé SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1195-24 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1002 Leßmann, Sönke — DWZ: 1810-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Reyer, Moritz — DWZ: 1275-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: 1219-25 0:1 2.0 aus 7
13 Liu, Simon — DWZ: 1244-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Goldmann, Maurice OSC Rheinhausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 De Cauter, Lailah T. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1152-34 1:0 0.5 aus 5
15 Hansen, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Putzmann, Maximilian SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1244-38 1:0 1.0 aus 3