SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

U20 - Regionalliga

OSC Rheinhausen 1

1 Roth, Jan Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Meyers, Mark SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 2186-95 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Noever, Niklas Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1868-69 -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Bruil, Rembrandt SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Oezdemir, Edwin-Daniel Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1695-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Terhuven, Patrick Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2189-109 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Günaydin, Alperen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 De Cauter, Noah J. A. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1580-72 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Bartels, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1749-56 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Verfürth, Kevin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2022-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Rudolph, Eva Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1886-96 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1941-74 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Rudi, Erwin SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1864-76 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Cozzuto, Alessandro Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1846-46 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schelhorn, Paul SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1734-55 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Heider, Leon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Sokolowski, Judith Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1818-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1884-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Markus SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1704-65 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Reuter, Julian-Frank Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1715-47 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 De Cauter, Leah N. M. SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1497-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Gerlach, Janine Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Melde, Benjamin SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 2142-84 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Kostenko, Peter Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1837-70 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hüpkes, Julius Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1573-31 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 van den Dolder, Fabio SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1262-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hartjes, Jenny SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1678-37 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Ricken, Katharina Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 2003-57 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
6 Seifert, Hendrik — DWZ: 1393-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Peters, Danny SF Heinsberg 1; DWZ: 1109-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Reyer, Moritz Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: 1177-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Habersetzer, Elyse SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1641-53 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Wiedenbruch, Paul Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1942-66 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1661-42 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
3 Jacobi, Niklas SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1972-70 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kügler, Niklas Krefelder SK Turm 1; DWZ: 1543-36 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Hörle, Jeremiah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoenselaar, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1772-36 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Wiens, Harald SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1669-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Goldmann, Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Liu, Simon Rheydter SV 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Putzmann, Alexander SV Wesel 1; DWZ: 1326-39 0:1 5.0 aus 5
9 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: 1159-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 van Haaren, Laurens Jan SK Turm Kleve 1; DWZ: 1488-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Mukovskiy, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 2; DWZ: 1636-59 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1585-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Ewald, Marcel SV Wesel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Hörle, Joshua Stanley — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Vomberg, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Kaya, Talia-Zara — DWZ: 799-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Borchardt, Sven — DWZ: 816-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Emeljanov, Kirill — DWZ: 746-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Noeldner, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )