SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

SV Wermelskirchen 2

9 Schönfelder, Felix — DWZ: 1872-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1964-77 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1904-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Rohfleisch, Daniel SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1821-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Hegde, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1927-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2026-89 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 2014-33 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1867-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Poetsch, Matthias — DWZ: 1860-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1877-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hidding, Markus Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Herbst, Bernhard Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1840-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-114 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 2007-153 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1604-135 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Dudek, Andre — DWZ: 1745-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-118 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 2037-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1634-64 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Herbertz, Knut Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1839-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2016-175 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Cinar, Erdal Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1912-111 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1830-90 0:1 3.5 aus 6
12 Bleek, Jan-Magnus — DWZ: 1906-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1852-120 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1873-136 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Peters, Georg SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1854-52 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Sedlbauer, Karel Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1762-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1883-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Michael Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1945-86 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
13 Cici, Osman — DWZ: 1829-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1781-241 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Peters, Robert SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1844-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Lohmann, Tobias Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1682-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1941-43 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Wiesebach, Wolfgang Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1696-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Stetinger, Waldemar — DWZ: 1670-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1751-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1641-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1663-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1967-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Oler, Gürkan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1798-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Eisner, Ernst Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1827-76 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1684-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Hermes, Frank — DWZ: 1666-150 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1781-165 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1762-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Plaumann, Roland SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1856-80 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Hoffmann, Erich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1588-103 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Pufal, Michael Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1607-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1820-73 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Bobovnik, Michael Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1810-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Engels, Rainer — DWZ: 1766-60 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-44 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1657-32 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Cebulla, Michael SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1566-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1468-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1696-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1493-14 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Rumpler, Horst Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2001 Nurovic, Semir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Lohmann, Gerhard — DWZ: 1821-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 1:0 5.5 aus 9
18 Paradies, Heinz — DWZ: 1780-86 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1856-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Breuer, Cindy SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1164-49 1:0 0.0 aus 3
20 Müller, Werner — DWZ: 1693-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1794-150 0:1 4.5 aus 8
23 Krük, Helmut — DWZ: 1570-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1607-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
29 Schuh, Michael — DWZ: 1694-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1397-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1