SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

Vohwinkeler SC 1

1 Hegde, Andreas — DWZ: 1927-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 2014-33 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 2209-144 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1872-48 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1852-68 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1964-77 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Linke, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1821-80 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Herbst, Bernhard — DWZ: 1840-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2026-89 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 2007-153 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1867-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1860-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Peters, Georg SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1832-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1877-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Herbertz, Knut — DWZ: 1839-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1908-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-114 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Cinar, Erdal Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1912-111 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1745-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 2012-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-118 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Nareike, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1810-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1883-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1841-119 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Sedlbauer, Karel — DWZ: 1762-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Wiesebach, Wolfgang Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1906-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Lohmann, Tobias — DWZ: 1682-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1844-37 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1830-90 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1829-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1781-241 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1641-41 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1781-165 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
8 Pellegrini, Thomas — DWZ: 1684-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1967-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1850-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bobovnik, Michael Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1810-38 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1674-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Plaumann, Roland SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1856-80 +:- 3.0 aus 5
5 Hoffmann, Erich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1588-103 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-44 1:0 6.0 aus 8
9 Knapp, Ulrich — DWZ: 1663-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1696-46 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1670-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
10 Pufal, Michael — DWZ: 1607-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1684-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
11 Kaißner, Kurt — DWZ: 1587-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1547-80 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Schüller, Reinhard — DWZ: 1316-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1696-25 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1918-42 0:1 7.0 aus 9
13 Dietze, Andreas — DWZ: 1424-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Oler, Gürkan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1798-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Kirsch, Reinhard — DWZ: 1468-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1766-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Cebulla, Michael SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1566-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
15 Hausmann, Heiko — DWZ: 1426-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1634-105 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
16 Richter, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1423-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fromme, Dirk SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1545-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1581-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Tanz, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kapustyan, Hennadiy SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1713-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1794-150 0:1 4.5 aus 8
18 Pietzka, Klaus — DWZ: 1415-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rumpler, Horst Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2; DWZ: 1682-63 1:0 3.5 aus 6
20 Cromme, Klaus — DWZ: 1202-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1553-110 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1580-39 0:1 1.5 aus 2
21 Denner, Dirk — DWZ: 1139-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1610-99 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1769-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5