SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3

OSC Rheinhausen 2

9 Pröttel, Swen — DWZ: 2209-144 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hegde, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1927-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 2038-53 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
10 Schanzenbach, Heiko — DWZ: 2047-105 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Lotz, Kai-Uwe — DWZ: 1867-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1967-116 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Herbst, Bernhard Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1840-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1998-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1964-77 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1872-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Drygajlo, Lars — DWZ: 1824-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Halfmann, Peter — DWZ: 1604-135 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1904-42 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1849-84 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1852-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1908-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 2016-175 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 2014-33 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1877-131 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1860-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Kindermann, Dieter — DWZ: 1830-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hidding, Markus Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Rohfleisch, Daniel SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1821-80 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Lohmann, Tobias Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1682-13 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1883-62 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 2007-153 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1745-66 1:0 3.0 aus 8
15 Reisloh, Carsten — DWZ: 1674-130 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 2037-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1781-241 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Georg SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1832-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Pellegrini, Thomas Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1684-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1952-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1850-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Cinar, Erdal Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1912-111 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1896-118 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1906-62 +:- 4.0 aus 8
16 Ciglenecki, Ignaz — DWZ: 1696-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1873-136 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1751-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Peters, Robert SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1844-46 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1663-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1918-42 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1805-106 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1829-20 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2001 Bormann, Tobias — DWZ: 1684-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1732-81 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1641-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Pufal, Michael Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1607-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1926-72 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Oler, Gürkan SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1798-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Wiesebach, Wolfgang Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1781-165 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1670-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2002 Hauffe, Frank — DWZ: 1547-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1860-24 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Erich SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1588-103 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1587-58 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1861-44 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2003 Roth, Jan Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1762-123 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1695-107 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Cebulla, Michael SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1566-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1944-77 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Eisner, Ernst Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1827-76 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1581-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1666-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2004 Kaypak, Oguzhan — DWZ: 1536-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1794-150 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1820-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2005 Roth, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2; DWZ: 1877-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1769-62 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1967-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bobovnik, Michael Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1810-38 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2; DWZ: 1766-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2006 Doan, Lam Phuc — DWZ: 1620-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Sadzio, Jörg — DWZ: 1682-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Breuer, Cindy SK Xanten 1; DWZ: 1164-49 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 1; DWZ: 1415-30 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1696-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 1; DWZ: 1580-105 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Miller, Klaus Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: 1850-53 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 4; DWZ: 1471-196 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Klaus, Helmut — DWZ: 1690-173 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 1; DWZ: 1693-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1458-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rumpler, Horst Ratinger SK 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
23 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: 1380-197 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1; DWZ: 1788-24 0:1 5.5 aus 9