SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 3: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kutzner, Joachim SC Erkrath 1 1985-177 7,0 8 88
2 Meyer-Kahlen, Stefan SC Erkrath 1 1970-45 7,0 9 78
3 Aldenhoven, Heinz Uedemer SC 2 2037-112 7,0 9 78
4 Rumpler, Horst Ratinger SK 3 1856-62 6,5 8 81
5 Kaspar, Uwe Düsseldorfer SK 4 1888-123 6,5 8 81
6 Aanstoot, Gerd Uedemer SC 2 1860-24 6,5 9 72
7 Ascherov, Mikhail Düsseldorfer SK 4 1861-44 6,0 8 75
8 Steingrobe, Udo Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1938-97 6,0 8 75
9 Engels, Rainer SV Wermelskirchen 2 1766-60 6,0 9 67
10 Schorr, Jörg Düsseldorfer SK 4 1877-120 6,0 9 67
11 Gatterer, Matthias Ratinger SK 3 2008-34 6,0 9 67
12 Theis, Sebastian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 2038-53 6,0 9 67
13 Peters, Robert SK Xanten 1 1836-47 5,5 8 69
14 Gotthardt, Detlef Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1944-77 5,5 8 69
15 Köning, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1788-24 5,5 9 61
16 Tack, Alois Uedemer SC 2 1803-124 5,5 9 61
17 Mog, Martin SC Erkrath 1 1988-115 5,5 9 61
18 Bobovnik, Michael Ratinger SK 3 1810-38 5,0 9 56
19 Shishkov, Mark SC Erkrath 1 1888-63 5,0 9 56
20 Neumair, Cedric SC Erkrath 1 1850-59 4,5 6 75
21 Külkens, Ulrich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1695-107 4,5 7 64
22 Lautenbach, Walter SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1751-63 4,5 8 56
23 Hilgers, Erich SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1794-150 4,5 8 56
24 Cici, Osman SV Wermelskirchen 2 1815-21 4,5 8 56
25 Basen, Thomas SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1967-116 4,5 8 56
26 Bröker, Clemens Ratinger SK 3 1980-156 4,5 8 56
27 Wiesebach, Wolfgang Ratinger SK 3 - 4,5 9 50
28 Hoffmann, Erich SK Xanten 1 - 4,5 9 50
29 Weber, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1869-133 4,5 9 50
30 Cinar, Erdal Ratinger SK 3 1908-112 4,5 9 50
31 Barz, Göran Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1952-59 4,5 9 50
32 Kruijer, Ralf SC Springer St.Tönis 1 2012-83 4,0 5 80
33 Hoffmann, Michael Ratinger SK 3 - 4,0 7 57
34 Roth, Jan Paul OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 4,0 7 57
35 Poetsch, Matthias SV Wermelskirchen 2 1881-66 4,0 7 57
36 Zwikker, Willem Uedemer SC 2 1904-42 4,0 7 57
37 Groß, Karl Uedemer SC 2 1934-138 4,0 7 57
38 Peters, Jens SK Xanten 1 1857-71 4,0 8 50
39 Bleek, Jan-Magnus SV Wermelskirchen 2 1906-62 4,0 8 50
40 Schönfelder, Felix SV Wermelskirchen 2 1891-49 4,0 9 44
41 Sadzio, Jörg OSC Rheinhausen 2 1681-63 3,5 6 58
42 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1830-91 3,5 6 58
43 Janssen, Michael Uedemer SC 2 1657-32 3,5 7 50
44 Pellegrini, Thomas Vohwinkeler SC 1 1685-10 3,5 7 50
45 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 2 1687-48 3,5 7 50
46 Piepenbreier, Peter Düsseldorfer SK 4 1781-165 3,5 7 50
47 Oler, Gürkan SC Erkrath 1 1795-62 3,5 7 50
48 Peters, Georg SK Xanten 1 1866-54 3,5 7 50
49 Cebulla, Michael SK Xanten 1 1574-30 3,5 8 44
50 Hermes, Frank SV Wermelskirchen 2 1684-152 3,5 8 44
51 Tillmann, Reiner Uedemer SC 2 1732-81 3,5 8 44
52 Neumair, Jerome SC Erkrath 1 2054-90 3,5 8 44
53 Reisloh, Carsten OSC Rheinhausen 2 1674-130 3,5 9 39
54 Hündgen, Lorenz SK Xanten 1 1708-42 3,5 9 39
55 Salamone, Giuseppe SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1849-84 3,5 9 39
56 Rohfleisch, Daniel SK Xanten 1 1885-83 3,5 9 39
57 Swemers, Christian Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1926-72 3,5 9 39
58 Plaumann, Roland SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1856-80 3,0 5 60
59 Heikaus, Frank-Josef Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1931-80 3,0 6 50
60 Zimmermann, Axel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1805-106 3,0 7 43
61 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 2 1607-141 3,0 8 38
62 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 2 1684-61 3,0 8 38
63 Kalkmann, Hans SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1740-242 3,0 8 38
64 Dudek, Andre SV Wermelskirchen 2 1745-66 3,0 8 38
65 Stetinger, Waldemar SV Wermelskirchen 2 1670-34 3,0 9 33
66 Miller, Klaus Ratinger SK 3 1850-53 2,5 3 83
67 Arts, Hans-Josef Uedemer SC 2 1873-86 2,5 3 83
68 Moors, Christoph Düsseldorfer SK 4 1940-67 2,5 4 63
69 Cablitz, Jürgen SC Springer St.Tönis 1 - 2,5 5 50
70 Herbertz, Knut Vohwinkeler SC 1 1839-34 2,5 6 42
71 Lückerath, Moritz Düsseldorfer SK 4 1946-78 2,5 7 36
72 Kasper, Ulli Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1702-26 2,5 8 31
73 Hidding, Markus Uedemer SC 2 - 2,0 4 50
74 Lotz, Kai-Uwe OSC Rheinhausen 2 1868-69 2,0 5 40
75 Lohmann, Tobias Vohwinkeler SC 1 1690-14 2,0 7 29
76 Hegde, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1 1924-40 2,0 7 29
77 Kammann, Thomas Uedemer SC 2 1614-57 1,5 2 75
78 Cornelißen, Jonas SK Xanten 1 1641-40 1,5 2 75
79 Buchholz, Ralph Düsseldorfer SK 4 1654-107 1,5 2 75
80 Paradies, Heinz SV Wermelskirchen 2 1780-86 1,5 2 75
81 Ley, Patrick SC Erkrath 1 1820-73 1,5 2 75
82 Pauls, Fynn Uedemer SC 2 1854-45 1,5 2 75
83 Eisner, Ernst Ratinger SK 3 1803-77 1,5 3 50
84 Hansen, Moritz SC Erkrath 1 1844-37 1,5 4 38
85 Roth, Christian OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 1,5 5 30
86 Herbst, Bernhard Vohwinkeler SC 1 1821-37 1,5 7 21
87 Klaus, Helmut OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 1,0 1 100
88 Roswalka, Bernhard Ratinger SK 3 1477-79 1,0 1 100
89 Ender, Kurt Ratinger SK 3 1503-111 1,0 1 100
90 Weck, Petra Ratinger SK 3 1584-100 1,0 1 100
91 Badermann, Daniel Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1623-31 1,0 1 100
92 Baden, Jörg Uedemer SC 2 1662-106 1,0 1 100
93 Schuh, Michael SV Wermelskirchen 2 1694-17 1,0 1 100
94 Mieruch, Timo SC Erkrath 1 1706-45 1,0 1 100
95 Lohmann, Gerhard SV Wermelskirchen 2 1821-29 1,0 1 100
96 Temelli, Denis SC Erkrath 1 1841-66 1,0 1 100
97 Hesse, Armin Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1872-67 1,0 1 100
98 Brosig, Boris Ratinger SK 3 2153-118 1,0 1 100
99 Pietzka, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 1 1463-31 1,0 2 50
100 Fromme, Dirk SK Xanten 1 1562-22 1,0 2 50
101 Pufal, Michael Vohwinkeler SC 1 1607-61 1,0 2 50
102 Kapustyan, Hennadiy SC Erkrath 1 1713-17 1,0 2 50
103 Loosen, Jürgen Uedemer SC 2 1716-44 1,0 2 50
104 Siemes, Robert Ratinger SK 3 1949-335 1,0 2 50
105 Pröttel, Swen OSC Rheinhausen 2 2205-146 1,0 2 50
106 Sedlbauer, Karel Vohwinkeler SC 1 1762-42 1,0 3 33
107 Hauffe, Frank OSC Rheinhausen 2 1590-83 1,0 4 25
108 Kogan, Dina Rachel Düsseldorfer SK 4 1203-55 0,5 1 50
109 Schönheit, Werner SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1380-21 0,5 1 50
110 Oenings, Hendrik SK Xanten 1 1516-45 0,5 1 50
111 Elsner, Andreas Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1557-21 0,5 1 50
112 Krük, Helmut SV Wermelskirchen 2 1570-36 0,5 1 50
113 Kremer, Klaus SC Erkrath 1 1583-108 0,5 1 50
114 Offergeld, Martin Ratinger SK 3 1591-117 0,5 1 50
115 van Weegen, Raphael Uedemer SC 2 1758-42 0,5 1 50
116 Skoerys, Michael SC Erkrath 1 1843-102 0,5 1 50
117 Lechner, Alexander Düsseldorfer SK 4 1856-66 0,5 1 50
118 Skoerys, Fabian SC Erkrath 1 1886-62 0,5 1 50
119 Weclawski, Roman SC Erkrath 1 1953-50 0,5 1 50
120 Kaypak, Oguzhan OSC Rheinhausen 2 - 0,5 2 25
121 Richter, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 1 1429-10 0,5 2 25
122 Stelter, Wilhelm Düsseldorfer SK 4 1435-198 0,5 2 25
123 Schellkes, Rupert SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1479-108 0,5 2 25
124 Mostardt, Michael SC Erkrath 1 1493-14 0,5 2 25
125 Niemann, Markus Düsseldorfer SK 4 1580-37 0,5 2 25
126 Henzel, Artur SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1607-53 0,5 2 25
127 Knapp, Ulrich Vohwinkeler SC 1 1656-30 0,5 2 25
128 Nareike, Wolfgang Vohwinkeler SC 1 1814-58 0,5 3 17
129 Breuer, Leon SK Xanten 1 1837-70 0,5 6 8
130 Linke, Marius Vohwinkeler SC 1 - 0,0 1 0
131 Schüller, Bruno SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1230-38 0,0 1 0
132 Kerkhoff, Johannes OSC Rheinhausen 2 1366-198 0,0 1 0
133 Hausmann, Heiko Vohwinkeler SC 1 1426-27 0,0 1 0
134 Coen, Günther Düsseldorfer SK 4 1433-85 0,0 1 0
135 Pantic, Ljubomir Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1452-22 0,0 1 0
136 Koprivica, Slobodan OSC Rheinhausen 2 1458-5 0,0 1 0
137 Reitemann, Thomas Düsseldorfer SK 4 1587-43 0,0 1 0
138 Domrath, Marion Uedemer SC 2 1610-65 0,0 1 0
139 Müller, Werner SV Wermelskirchen 2 1651-42 0,0 1 0
140 Brink, Michael SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1660-56 0,0 1 0
141 Denner, Dirk Vohwinkeler SC 1 1139-9 0,0 2 0
142 Cromme, Klaus Vohwinkeler SC 1 1213-28 0,0 2 0
143 Tanz, Manfred Vohwinkeler SC 1 1275-40 0,0 2 0
144 Kalinowski, Alexander SC Springer St.Tönis 1 1350-29 0,0 2 0
145 Dietze, Andreas Vohwinkeler SC 1 1363-11 0,0 2 0
146 Schüller, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 1 1448-74 0,0 2 0
147 Kirsch, Reinhard Vohwinkeler SC 1 1457-24 0,0 2 0
148 Holz, Helmut Schachfüchse Kempen 1 1575-16 0,0 2 0
149 Kaißner, Kurt Vohwinkeler SC 1 1598-59 0,0 2 0
150 Breuer, Cindy SK Xanten 1 1164-49 0,0 3 0
151 Kaplun, David Düsseldorfer SK 4 1829-121 0,0 3 0