SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Kaarst 1 — VKZ: 62219

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sperling, Lennart 1061 2160-38 7 Kapeller, Norbert 0280 2092-120
2 Rühl, Andreas 1059 1909-52 8 Wentzell, Rüdiger 1015 2053-43
3 Peter, Laurenz 0324 1866-87 1001 Solle, Rolf 0085 1865-103
4 Seipel, Thomas 0291 1915-19 1002 Jakob, Matthias 1044 2019-61
5 Pauls, Wilhelm 0260 1952-149 1003 Lukoviczki, Matyas 0281 1620-156
6 Bodnariu, Andi 1006 1749-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Kleve 2 — VKZ: 62415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander 0198 1848-3 14 Walterfang, Marco 0133 1775-39
10 Los, Arnd 0250 1850-24 15 Lange, Carsten 0224 1706-50
11 Hermsen, Frederik 0201 1743-96 16 Schumacher, Bernd 0215 1632-32
12 Aengenheister, Dennis 0256 1909-59 2001 Huybregts, Ton 0352 1552-9
13 Jaspers, Stefan 0164 1801-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Bayer Uerdingen 1 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roenspeck, Kurt 0143 6 Eckert, Egon 0108
2 Ruprecht, Thomas 1023 1970-108 7 Ciaxz, Ralf 0021 1937-72
3 Eckert, Frank 0152 2075-82 8 Ehlers, Fredi 0130 1769-112
4 Paus, Franz 1107 1911-143 1001 Raupach, Friedrich 1025
5 Muthen, Peter 1010 1774-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: ESK WD Wedau 1 — VKZ: 62313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pustelnik, Jens 0105 1867-46 7 Cieslak, Lukas 1027 1739-15
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1018 1842-48 8 Gutkin, Ilya 1219 2092-47
3 Eickholt, Marc 1001 1750-46 1001 Schittko, Johann 0106 1877-33
4 Giebel, Andreas 1032 1823-42 1002 Osten, Stefan 0019 1718-115
5 Polakowski, Jan 0122 1782-35 1003 Szymanski, Christoph 0118
6 Warzecha, Thomas 1019 1004 Zuralski, Christian 0096

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dinslaken 3 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hamann, Frank 0132 1954-75 22 Hickl, Norbert 1088 1609-46
18 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter 0004 1878-104 23 Hölscher, Dirk 1075 1686-22
19 Lengtat, Markus 0207 1714-72 24 Bredendick, Franz 0002 1637-113
20 Gilles, Stefan 1028 1837-42 3001 Lajic, Nikola 0197
21 Mühlbacher, Markus 0136 1543-70 3002 Köpping, Jan 0161 1554-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Neuss 1 — VKZ: 62233

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nommsen, Wolfgang 1004 1687-36 7 Lämmel, Dirk 0053 1726-57
2 Dropalla, Waldemar 0251 1876-59 8 Karwowski, Leszek 0238 1792-65
3 Scharenberg, Rainer 1073 1001 Pithan, Alexander 0072 1617-79
4 Neumann, Markus 1069 1830-42 1002 Krecht, Andreas 0314 1772-41
5 Wingender, Christof 1043 1003 Ragsch, Klaus 0317 1651-86
6 Lützenkirchen, Harald 0058 1776-74 1004 Wratschko, Axel 0323 1639-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SW Remscheid 1 — VKZ: 62115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tayyar, Alptug 1114 2113-77 6 Schmidt, Torsten 0113 1881-94
2 Waagener, Ulrich 0129 2000-195 7 Barten, Ralf 0123 1841-80
3 Elsner, Thomas 1047 1956-66 8 Schikowsky, Andreas 1057 1816-114
4 Münich, Klaus 0117 1850-132 1001 Freiknecht, Holger 0053 1834-171
5 Keller, Jochen 0057 1949-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 — VKZ: 62212

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Chittka, Julius 1081 2286-76 6 Hoffmann, André 1070 1929-30
2 Tagsold, Christian 1092 2125-9 7 Gula, Julian 1013 2004-94
3 Kontorovitch, Vladimir 0248 2105-50 8 Hünemeyer, Dirk 1107 1933-98
4 Takeuchi, Eiki 0334 2091-100 1001 Hamm, Norbert 1022 1933-83
5 Jäckel, Norbert 1046 1894-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Ratinger SK 4 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Meise, Michael 0165 29 Elster, Ulrich 1058 1734-116
26 Krause, Peter 0403 1888-221 30 Deschner, Jürgen 0049 1718-134
27 Solana, Juan 0479 1772-37 31 Gerhards, Walter 0248 1790-281
28 Hols, Ludger 0450 1825-127 32 Schultz, Bernhard 0449 1667-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3 — VKZ: 62138

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Warschawskij, Grigorij 0101 23 Hölzer, Thomas 1068 1729-62
18 Klietsch, Wolfgang 0006 1807-117 24 Hinrichs, Stefan 1013 1723-58
19 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang 0010 1842-162 3001 Klasmeier, Kai 1076
20 Will, Horst 1011 1862-129 3002 Röder, Volker 1008 1653-98
21 Cron, Harald 0084 1728-101 3003 Küpper, Bernd 0117 1630-41
22 Klasmeier, Mario 1023 1812-137

nach oben