SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SG Kaarst 1

1 Sperling, Lennart — DWZ: 2024-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1799-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1965-103 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1853-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1929-72 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2023-191 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2195-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Meise, Michael Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Rühl, Andreas — DWZ: 1918-49 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1841-21 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1849-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Nommsen, Wolfgang SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1700-34 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1913-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2101-7 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Krause, Peter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1872-214 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Peter, Laurenz — DWZ: 1948-82 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Warschawskij, Grigorij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1760-94 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2125-80 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1794-41 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1697-69 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1856-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1920-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2102-49 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Seipel, Thomas — DWZ: 1918-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1858-114 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1819-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1930-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Pauls, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1932-139 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1850-157 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-53 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1822-40 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Scharenberg, Rainer SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 2076-4 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Jäckel, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1926-49 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1776-34 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Bodnariu, Andi — DWZ: 1766-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1847-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1753-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1896-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1833-33 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1658-19 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hols, Ludger Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1868-122 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Kapeller, Norbert — DWZ: 2101-117 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1712-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1760-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Cieslak, Lukas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1721-13 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bredendick, Franz SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1613-112 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1808-40 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-110 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1937-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Elster, Ulrich Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1721-112 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Wentzell, Rüdiger — DWZ: 2053-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1001 Solle, Rolf — DWZ: 1846-99 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Cron, Harald Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1728-101 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1651-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Raupach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1976-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schlereth, Detlev SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1533-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wingender, Christof SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1853-166 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1953-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1684-126 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1002 Jakob, Matthias — DWZ: 2019-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1688-118 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1938-95 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1003 Lukoviczki, Matyas — DWZ: 1652-154 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lin, Yi SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-20 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Mischke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1728-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1787-133 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Braun, Thorsten — DWZ: 1836-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1694-57 0:1 3.5 aus 9
11 Hong, Jeffrey — DWZ: 1742-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1672-105 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1765-72 0:1 2.0 aus 8
12 Tremöhlen, Thomas — DWZ: 1907-115 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1521-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Hamm, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1881-80 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Riege, Tobias — DWZ: 1734-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1734-55 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Wilde, Justin — DWZ: 1935-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hinrichs, Stefan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1742-57 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1693-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
15 Rath, Karl-Felix — DWZ: 1925-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1545-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1798-63 0:1 6.0 aus 9
16 Schneider, Robert — DWZ: 1803-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1654-31 1:0 0.5 aus 6
23 Fourré, Lexane — DWZ: 1390-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Antz, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1591-94 0:1 1.0 aus 2