SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SK Turm Kleve 2

9 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander — DWZ: 1799-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Krause, Peter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1872-214 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2024-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Warschawskij, Grigorij Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1965-103 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Pustelnik, Jens ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1869-43 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1929-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Nommsen, Wolfgang SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1700-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2055-69 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2195-66 0:1 6.5 aus 8
10 Los, Arnd — DWZ: 1841-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hols, Ludger Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1868-122 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1918-49 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1858-114 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1819-38 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1853-45 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1849-101 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1856-55 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2023-191 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2101-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Hermsen, Frederik — DWZ: 1760-94 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Elster, Ulrich Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1721-112 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1948-82 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1847-126 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1794-41 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1697-69 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1984-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2102-49 1:0 8.0 aus 9
12 Aengenheister, Dennis — DWZ: 1786-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1684-126 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1932-139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Cron, Harald Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1728-101 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1896-70 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-40 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1822-40 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1808-40 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1913-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
13 Jaspers, Stefan — DWZ: 1753-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-31 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1787-133 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1833-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Wingender, Christof SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1930-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
14 Walterfang, Marco — DWZ: 1800-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1654-31 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Warzecha, Thomas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1579-67 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-110 1:0 3.5 aus 9
15 Lange, Carsten — DWZ: 1712-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2101-117 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1694-57 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1976-31 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1621-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1765-72 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1853-166 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Gula, Julian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1953-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Schumacher, Bernd — DWZ: 1651-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1846-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1619-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1760-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1672-105 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1658-19 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1734-55 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Scholtyschik, Kevin SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1547-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Berezhnoy, Alex SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1858-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2001 Huybregts, Ton — DWZ: 1521-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ebert, Wolf Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1683-57 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1907-115 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Raupach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1798-63 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Steinberg, Bernhard SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1780-95 0:1 1.0 aus 1
19 Wiegersma, Justus — DWZ: 1935-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bredendick, Franz SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1613-112 1:0 4.0 aus 8
23 Hoenselaar, Dennis — DWZ: 1567-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1560-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Thieme, Wolfgang SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1688-118 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
24 Unkrig, Frank — DWZ: 1475-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krüger, Anna Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1348-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Michalik, Klaus Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1603-27 0:1 1.5 aus 2
27 Gosse, Holger — DWZ: 1479-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1524-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Simon, Daniel — DWZ: 1382-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ragsch, Klaus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1669-85 0:1 1.0 aus 1
44 Habib, Youssef — DWZ: 1049-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Eckstein, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1378-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1