SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

ESK WD Wedau 1

1 Pustelnik, Jens — DWZ: 1869-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2055-69 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2101-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1799-2 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Nommsen, Wolfgang SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1700-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert — DWZ: 1853-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2023-191 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2102-49 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Meise, Michael Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 8
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2024-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1841-21 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1965-103 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1858-114 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1929-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1856-55 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Eickholt, Marc — DWZ: 1794-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1984-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Jäckel, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1926-49 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Krause, Peter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1872-214 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1948-82 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1760-94 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2125-80 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1850-157 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1849-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1808-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Giebel, Andreas — DWZ: 1823-40 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Keller, Jochen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1920-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Hoffmann, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1937-28 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1776-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1932-139 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1786-53 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Paus, Franz SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1998-132 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1847-126 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1697-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Wingender, Christof SG Neuss 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Polakowski, Jan — DWZ: 1833-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-110 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hols, Ludger Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1868-122 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Bodnariu, Andi SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-31 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1753-44 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1819-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Cron, Harald Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1728-101 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1822-40 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1765-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Warzecha, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1853-166 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1938-95 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Walterfang, Marco SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1800-37 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Eckert, Egon SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1934-90 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1787-133 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1621-44 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Cieslak, Lukas — DWZ: 1721-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ferger, Jürgen SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1715-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2101-117 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1896-70 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Gutkin, Ilya — DWZ: 1976-31 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lin, Yi SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1775-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hamm, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1881-80 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Elster, Ulrich Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1721-112 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1846-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1712-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1760-107 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1694-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1658-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1798-63 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1001 Schittko, Johann — DWZ: 1885-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Osten, Stefan — DWZ: 1672-105 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Surguchov, Alexander SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1736-65 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1794-270 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1742-45 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1651-30 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Hinrichs, Stefan Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1742-57 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Bredendick, Franz SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1613-112 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Pithan, Alexander SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1603-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1003 Szymanski, Christoph — DWZ: 1693-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wilde, Justin SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1935-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Bödeker, Till SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1366-9 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1004 Zuralski, Christian — DWZ: 1752-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Mietner, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2184-127 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lange, Matthias Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1500-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Burghol, Mohamad SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1584-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Aytac, Cengiz — DWZ: 1633-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Göhle, Bernd SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1747-70 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Raupach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
13 Saalberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1543-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sievert, Marc Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1721-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Mietner, Franz — DWZ: 1589-192 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1619-94 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7