SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SG Neuss 1

1 Nommsen, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1693-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1829-112 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1971-64 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Chittka, Julius SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2147-61 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Meise, Michael Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1825-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1884-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1799-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2026-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Pustelnik, Jens ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1869-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Dropalla, Waldemar — DWZ: 1815-53 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1942-71 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1869-154 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2012-187 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Tagsold, Christian SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2099-6 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Krause, Peter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1868-208 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1950-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1841-21 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2125-80 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1861-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Scharenberg, Rainer — DWZ: 2076-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1850-125 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Kontorovitch, Vladimir SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 2075-48 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
3 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2004-134 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Paus, Franz SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2001-130 -:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Neumann, Markus — DWZ: 1830-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1872-100 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Cron, Harald Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1728-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1992-62 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Jäckel, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1935-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1813-32 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2101-117 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Aengenheister, Dennis SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1780-51 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1816-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1789-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wingender, Christof — DWZ: 1850-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1697-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1824-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, André SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1967-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hols, Ludger Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1861-120 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1846-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Jaspers, Stefan SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1753-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1823-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Lützenkirchen, Harald — DWZ: 1765-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1814-38 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1913-128 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Hünemeyer, Dirk SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1952-93 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Elster, Ulrich Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1740-109 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hong, Jeffrey SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1783-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1712-48 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Ciaxz, Ralf SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1896-70 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Polakowski, Jan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1833-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Lämmel, Dirk — DWZ: 1734-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1694-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1930-91 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hamm, Norbert SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1902-79 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1851-265 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Riege, Tobias SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1734-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1651-30 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1747-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Karwowski, Leszek — DWZ: 1800-61 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mühlbacher, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1616-66 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1643-93 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-77 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Göhle, Bernd SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1; DWZ: 1763-69 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schultz, Bernhard Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1654-31 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Rath, Karl-Felix SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1766-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1521-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1611-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1834-23 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1001 Pithan, Alexander — DWZ: 1603-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hickl, Norbert SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1653-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Küpper, Bernd Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1596-37 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1760-109 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Sievert, Marc Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1721-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Böhm, Siegmund SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1495-51 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1684-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1002 Krecht, Andreas — DWZ: 1772-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1003 Ragsch, Klaus — DWZ: 1669-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Simon, Daniel SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1382-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1004 Wratschko, Axel — DWZ: 1625-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Ciruelos Ortega, Santiago — DWZ: 1838-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1661-18 1:0 3.0 aus 9
12 Stupp, Gereon — DWZ: 1570-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 May, Holger SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1742-101 0:1 2.0 aus 2
13 Bödeker, Till — DWZ: 1366-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Szymanski, Christoph ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1694-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
17 Steig, Pettrik — DWZ: 1511-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1848-165 0:1 5.0 aus 9