SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1

1 Chittka, Julius — DWZ: 2147-61 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ruprecht, Thomas SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2026-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Hamann, Frank SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1942-71 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Nommsen, Wolfgang SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1694-32 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Tayyar, Alptug SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1971-64 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Klietsch, Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1829-112 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Meise, Michael Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1825-41 +:- 2.0 aus 8
1 Sperling, Lennart SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2028-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sarmiento, Clein Alexander SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1799-2 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Tagsold, Christian — DWZ: 2098-6 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Eckert, Frank SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2125-80 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Pustelnik, Jens ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1869-43 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Ollesch, Hans-Dieter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1871-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Dropalla, Waldemar SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1815-53 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Nettesheim, Karl-Wolfgang Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1869-154 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Krause, Peter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1868-208 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Rühl, Andreas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1884-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Los, Arnd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1841-21 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kontorovitch, Vladimir — DWZ: 2075-48 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Paus, Franz SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 2005-129 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1861-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Lengtat, Markus SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1697-69 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Scharenberg, Rainer SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 2074-4 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Waagener, Ulrich SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 2012-187 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Will, Horst Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1850-125 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Solana, Juan Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1813-32 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Peter, Laurenz SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1949-81 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Hermsen, Frederik SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1760-94 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Takeuchi, Eiki — DWZ: 2067-99 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Jäckel, Norbert — DWZ: 1934-48 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Muthen, Peter SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1816-37 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Eickholt, Marc ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1788-38 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Neumann, Markus SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1830-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Elsner, Thomas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1992-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Cron, Harald Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1728-101 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Hols, Ludger Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1861-120 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Pauls, Wilhelm SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1923-127 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, André — DWZ: 1967-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ehlers, Fredi SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1747-106 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Giebel, Andreas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1822-40 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Gilles, Stefan SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1814-38 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wingender, Christof SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1850-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Klasmeier, Mario Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1823-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kapeller, Norbert SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2101-117 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Gula, Julian — DWZ: 1954-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Münich, Klaus SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1913-128 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hölzer, Thomas Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1694-57 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Elster, Ulrich Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1740-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Solle, Rolf SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1845-99 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Lange, Carsten SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1712-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Hünemeyer, Dirk — DWZ: 1952-93 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Raupach, Friedrich SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1632-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Warzecha, Thomas ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Hölscher, Dirk SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1661-18 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Lützenkirchen, Harald SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1765-72 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Torsten SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1930-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Röder, Volker Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1643-93 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Deschner, Jürgen Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1782-121 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Jakob, Matthias SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 2019-61 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1001 Hamm, Norbert — DWZ: 1902-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kähnert, Marc SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1609-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gutkin, Ilya ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1836-22 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Bredendick, Franz SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1613-112 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Lämmel, Dirk SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1734-55 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Barten, Ralf SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1871-77 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Schröder, Raimund Bahn-SC Wuppertal 3; DWZ: 1804-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Gerhards, Walter Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1821-263 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Tremöhlen, Thomas SG Kaarst 1; DWZ: 1959-108 1:0 1.0 aus 2
9 Berezhnoy, Alex — DWZ: 1778-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schumacher, Bernd SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1651-30 1:0 3.0 aus 8
10 Surguchov, Alexander — DWZ: 1758-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Osten, Stefan ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1689-101 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schikowsky, Andreas SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1760-109 1:0 3.5 aus 9
11 Göhle, Bernd — DWZ: 1763-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Aytac, Cengiz ESK WD Wedau 1; DWZ: 1633-58 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Karwowski, Leszek SG Neuss 1; DWZ: 1800-61 1:0 6.0 aus 9
12 Schmitz, Fabian — DWZ: 1781-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Li, Hohao SC Bayer Uerdingen 1; DWZ: 1659-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Freiknecht, Holger SW Remscheid 1; DWZ: 1848-165 1:0 5.0 aus 9
14 Steinberg, Bernhard — DWZ: 1773-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Huybregts, Ton SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1521-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2001 Barb, Stefan — DWZ: 1679-91 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Rauer, Thomas SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1584-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Neufeind, Thomas Ratinger SK 4; DWZ: 1472-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
21 Pfister, Jürgen — DWZ: 1493-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Dinslaken 3; DWZ: 1483-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
24 Eckstein, Alexander — DWZ: 1395-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Habib, Youssef SK Turm Kleve 2; DWZ: 1049-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1