SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Krefelder SK Turm 1 — VKZ: 62419

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Van Gool, Rudi 1065 2229-28 6 Dorner, Matthias 0279 2108-116
2 Montignies, Rainer 1089 2256-104 7 Winkel, Peter 1173 2193-85
3 Kistella, Roman 1101 2203-131 8 Fehmer, Carsten 0183 2056-166
4 Kern, Guido 1172 2265-174 1001 Thomas, Ingo 1080 2113-215
5 Alkhazashvili, Ololi 0632 2158-50 1002 van Gool, Henk 1151 2140-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Elberfelder SG 1 — VKZ: 62106

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Odendahl, Reiner 0067 2252-132 6 Tymura, Achim 1108 2044-78
2 Hintze, Helge 1061 2234-87 7 Arold, Gerhard 0140 2046-97
3 Noetzel, Frank 0115 2209-92 8 Rebbe, Marco 1083 1999-68
4 Kurr, Gerd 0225 2136-85 1001 Fuchs, Thomas 1084 1918-56
5 Kesseler, Heiko 1245 2041-129

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Düsseldorfer SK 2 — VKZ: 62236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Harff, Marcel 1237 2341-224 2003 Luncescu, Christian 0340 2127-75
10 Lauzeningks, Jan 1133 2264-31 2004 Krause, Thomas 1044 2051-111
11 Hainke, Guntram 1216 2322-113 2005 von Bünau, Heinrich 0327 2141-84
12 Borngässer, Rene 0149 2279-138 2006 Berndt, Axel 0262 2102-96
13 Koch, Wolfgang Max 1209 2241-82 2007 Herzum, Peter 1072 2044-101
14 Balster, Stefan 1050 2008 Müller, Michael 0076 2073-107
15 Plukkel, Sjoerd 1176 2009 Partenheimer, Axel 1078 2066-155
16 Duijker, Rick 1177 2010 Savchenko, Daniel 1130 2123-90
2001 Fischdick, Gisela 1135 2155-122 2011 Werner, Michael 1079 1927-89
2002 Reinke, Markus 1212 2198-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagen, Gunter 0180 2100-80 5 Ratering, Jona 0233 2108-52
2 Westermann, Johannes 0091 2020-215 6 Esser, Jochen 1077 1938-160
3 Bosser, Heinz-Dieter 0005 1979-129 7 Schubert, Mario 0041 1915-120
4 Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger 0072 2014-92 8 Schmidt, Konrad 0003 1847-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Heinsberg 1 — VKZ: 62446

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 van Meegen, Ruud 0293 2277-60 1002 van Orsouw, Svenja 0303 1913-78
2 Meyers, Mark 0238 2172-93 1003 Salzmann, Thomas 0212 1828-52
3 Miesen, Fabian 0251 2185-42 1004 de Mon, Gino 0321 2024-23
4 Renet, Jack 0111 1005 van Orsouw, Niclas 0147 1894-78
5 Frenken, Marcel 0281 2073-36 1006 Schroeder, Klaus 0023 1883-39
6 Bender, Andreas 0229 1988-87 1007 Jungen, Manfred 0334 1887-49
7 de Cauter, Wolfgang G. 0010 2009-90 1008 Kreuder, Gerd 0246 1823-68
8 Brecker, Hans-Jörg 0332 1876-125 1009 Machat, Helmut 0249 1825-66
1001 Schroeder, Andreas 0033 1999-58 1010 Bockhorn, Jürgen 0005 1909-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wesel 1 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schoonenberg, Olav 1055 6 Braun, Oskar 0277 1911-89
2 Valkyser, Martin 1070 2163-110 7 Murina, Reinhard 1062
3 Bohnes, Dieter 0207 2157-78 8 Krebel, Christoph 0183 1894-114
4 Fleuren, Jan 1056 2076-24 1001 Kupinski, Mirko 1037 1919-55
5 Dickmann, Thomas 0058 1977-158 1002 Schumann, Christian 0243 1868-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Ratinger SK 2 — VKZ: 62222

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Springer, Ralf 0187 2070-109 13 Katz, Rafael 1036 1971-40
10 Podhorsky, Roman 0310 1995-102 14 Meis, Carsten 0500 1986-124
11 Dehne, Mirko 0502 2103-107 15 Krüger, Norbert 0021 1964-201
12 Migdal, Benedikt 0387 1992-100 16 Schöwe, Patrick 0419 2004-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Solingen 3 — VKZ: 62101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Berg, Michael 0333 2270-95 23 Rittmann, Dirk 0418 1992-104
18 Krieg, Nikolaj 1063 2299-62 24 Flesch, Stefan 1141 1975-122
19 Gupta, Milon 0363 2132-107 3001 Peschel, Andreas 0484 2118-295
20 Kniest, Oliver 0485 2220-277 3002 Borchert, Stephan 0553 2074-62
21 Hubert, Ralf 0368 2173-126 3003 Erkay, Necip-Ali 0352 1861-103
22 Zolfagharian, Kevin 1062 2251-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 — VKZ: 62453

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bub, Volker 1006 2068-278 7 Fink, Torsten 1013 2009-49
2 Rotstein, Jefim 1011 2285-247 8 Knippel, Michael 1001 2018-24
3 Zimmermann, Rolf 0097 2102-133 9 Bohlmann, Erwin 0096 1869-72
4 Ljuboschiz, Alexander 1012 1921-143 10 Wolter, Harald 1007 1912-115
5 Heller, Harald 1002 1946-108 11 Heller, Lutz 0107 1808-70
6 Burstein, Garri 1003 2050-46 12 Andrzejewski, Roman 0066 1618-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Dinslaken 2 — VKZ: 62501

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Cebulla, Konstantin 1049 2086-87 15 Stoppacher, Dirk 1014 1847-57
10 Brockhaus, Philip 1022 1978-46 16 Volkmann, Timo 0219
11 Franke, Danny 1013 1915-75 2001 Raygrotzki, Norbert 1073 1874-243
12 Waldmann, Kai 0222 1992-50 2002 Gutowski, Andre 1021
13 Riekenbrauk, Jörg 0063 1870-95 2003 Jäger, Martin 1029
14 Drescher, Roland 1067 1942-23 2004 Mroczek, Mathias 1087 2081-159

nach oben