SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SW Oberhausen 5

33 Dabrowski, Jakub — DWZ: 1059-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1455-46 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1321-56 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Tiedtke, Bernd SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 841-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
1 Otterpohl, Lars Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1589-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1474-52 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Izgi, Ziad SF Buer 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 7
34 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego — DWZ: 1425-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1317-157 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Julian Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Roll, Philipp SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1218-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1131-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hella, Abdullah SF Buer 3; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 8
35 Krüger, Pascal — DWZ: 1061-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1322-36 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1440-27 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1175-14 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Trojca, Edward SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1006-2 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Kinas, Daniel Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1315-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
36 Jabs, Julian — DWZ: 924-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1315-82 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1601-36 0:1 7.0 aus 7
4 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1222-3 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 760-10 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1100-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
37 Heßbrüggen, Renate — DWZ: 1017-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1096-31 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1210-53 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Hella, Kassem SF Buer 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 8
38 Raulien, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Eiker, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Kyas, Stefanie — DWZ: 907-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1004-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
41 Windheuser, Nikolas — DWZ: 1265-9 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1030-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Osman, Bilgen Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 759-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Dennis Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1013-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 991-18 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian SF Buer 3; DWZ: 1061-5 +:- 1.0 aus 7
42 Zimmer, Marco Miguel — DWZ: 1041-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1058-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 7
43 Becker, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Schwarz, Feilong — DWZ: 931-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1075-25 0:1 4.5 aus 8
45 Bao, Hongye — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Labuda, Annika Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1299-22 0:1 5.5 aus 6