SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG-Gladbeck 4

25 Tiedtke, Bernd — DWZ: 825-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Otterpohl, Lars Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1589-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1502-45 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1144-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1470-46 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Hella, Abdullah SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Könitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1357-80 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1391-115 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
26 Roll, Philipp — DWZ: 1144-13 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schmidt, Dennis Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1226-23 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1181-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1299-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1058-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hella, Kassem SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1323-153 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1096-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1347-55 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
27 Trojca, Edward — DWZ: 1018-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1075-25 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 873-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 972-25 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1191-48 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 3; DWZ: 933-3 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1379-35 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 987-64 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1002-8 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
28 Blanc, Finn Lasse — DWZ: 1308-1 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heckes, Henning Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1207-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Akca, Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 771-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1010-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 990-14 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Knott, Karl-Heinz SF Buer 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 737-9 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1059-6 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1453-29 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
29 Passenheim, Heinz — DWZ: 1457-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bünjer, Carsten Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1412-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 793-8 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1055-3 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
5 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1067-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Berger, Stefan SF Buer 3; DWZ: 1491-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4
5 Allmer, David SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1015-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 4