SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2

9 Könitz, Wilfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1143-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1456-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Izgi, Ziad SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1357-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1392-115 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Tiedtke, Bernd SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 825-14 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Otterpohl, Lars Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1589-83 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1501-45 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
10 Schnettler, Günther — DWZ: 1325-152 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1299-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1058-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hella, Abdullah SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1096-31 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1347-55 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Roll, Philipp SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1144-13 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1075-25 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1181-29 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Thiel, Gerd — DWZ: 1379-35 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 972-25 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Hella, Kassem SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 988-64 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1002-8 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Trojca, Edward SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1019-1 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Heckes, Henning Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1208-30 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1359-1 1:0 4.0 aus 6
12 Rehner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1113-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Heßbrüggen, Renate SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 974-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1215-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian SF Buer 3; DWZ: 1006-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 7
4 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1060-6 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Faber, Bjarne Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1116-12 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 808-7 1:0 5.0 aus 7
13 Pilarczyk, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1055-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 990-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 3; DWZ: 934-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Allmer, David SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1015-5 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1453-29 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
4 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1308-1 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Labuda, Annika Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1096-17 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
14 Malcher, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Peters, Jean-Dorian SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1062-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 2.0 aus 8
5 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1127-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1079-2 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Peters, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)