SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Oberhausener SV 6

41 Otterpohl, Lars — DWZ: 1589-83 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Tiedtke, Bernd SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 841-15 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1059-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Izgi, Ziad SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1455-46 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
42 Kinas, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1321-56 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1140-31 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1061-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1501-50 0:1 5.5 aus 8
43 Schmidt, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1175-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Roll, Philipp SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1218-14 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
3 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1315-2 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1265-9 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1132-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hella, Abdullah SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1096-31 1:0 2.0 aus 8
44 Otterpohl, Viola — DWZ: 1075-25 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 1578-35 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Trojca, Edward SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1006-2 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Akca, Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 771-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schwarz, Feilong SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 946-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1210-53 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hella, Kassem SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1318-157 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1004-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
45 Heckes, Henning — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 861-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1222-3 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1051-4 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 991-18 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian SF Buer 3; DWZ: 1067-4 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1322-36 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1030-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6001 Labuda, Annika — DWZ: 1315-20 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Osman, Bilgen Oberhausener SV 7; DWZ: 759-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Bao, Hongye SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1058-13 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
5 Allmer, David SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1015-5 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6002 Bünjer, Carsten — DWZ: 1412-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
85 Bönsch, Holger — DWZ: 1182-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 915-1 1:0 2.0 aus 4