SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Oberhausener SV 7

46 Hirtz, Karl — DWZ: 1391-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1502-45 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1470-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Izgi, Ziad SF Buer 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Könitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Tiedtke, Bernd SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 825-14 +:- 0.5 aus 8
47 Jansen, Nina — DWZ: 1347-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Kinas, Daniel Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1144-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1058-34 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1323-153 +:- 6.0 aus 8
1 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1357-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Roll, Philipp SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1144-13 +:- 5.5 aus 8
48 Schwarz, Julian — DWZ: 996-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1299-22 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 990-14 1:0 1.5 aus 8
49 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1002-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmidt, Dennis Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1226-23 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1181-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 972-25 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Strate, Jason SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 789-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Hella, Abdullah SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1379-35 +:- 6.0 aus 7
2 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1096-31 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Trojca, Edward SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1018-1 +:- 3.0 aus 8
50 Kleinblotekamp, Nicolas — DWZ: 843-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Faber, Bjarne — DWZ: 1116-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 873-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Hella, Kassem SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1113-16 +:- 3.0 aus 6
52 Faber, Lennart — DWZ: 1453-29 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1075-25 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Akca, Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 771-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1010-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian SF Buer 3; DWZ: 1006-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 737-9 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 987-64 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1308-1 +:- 6.0 aus 8
53 Grumaz, Rares George — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heckes, Henning Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1207-30 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Jean-Dorian SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1059-6 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 2.0 aus 8
54 Osman, Bilgen — DWZ: 776-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Labuda, Annika Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1096-17 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 793-8 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1055-3 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 3; DWZ: 933-3 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Vethacke, Johannes SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
55 Klasen, Connor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kuzdere, Ege — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Kuzdere, Ilke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Chen, Anny — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Chen, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Enders, Manfred — DWZ: 1729-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Ertl, Hans-Adolf — DWZ: 1757-160 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Eumann, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Geier, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Humburg, Jürgen — DWZ: 2045-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Kaganovych, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Kaganovych, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kleinblotekamp, Yannick — DWZ: 702-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Kürschners, Stefan — DWZ: 1964-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
69 Kuzdere, Emre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Lanfermann, Heinz — DWZ: 1868-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Novozhilov, Kirill — DWZ: 1570-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Pak, Raman — DWZ: 2115-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
73 Poschmann, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Rohel, Markus — DWZ: 2009-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Schlya, Alfred — DWZ: 1825-115 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Schlya, Thorsten — DWZ: 1623-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Schwarz, Jannik — DWZ: 728-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Weiss, Thomas — DWZ: 2051-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Hoemig, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Bönsch, Felix — DWZ: 791-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Demircan, Baris — DWZ: 1776-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
82 Sturm, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Scholing, Sascha — DWZ: 1048-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Scholing, Tanyel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Bönsch, Holger — DWZ: 1127-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)