SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Oberhausener SV 7

46 Hirtz, Karl — DWZ: 1419-119 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1472-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1474-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Izgi, Ziad SF Buer 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1455-46 +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Tiedtke, Bernd SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 841-15 +:- 0.5 aus 8
47 Jansen, Nina — DWZ: 1321-56 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Kinas, Daniel Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1059-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 1100-38 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1317-157 +:- 6.0 aus 8
1 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1315-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Roll, Philipp SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1218-14 +:- 5.5 aus 8
48 Schwarz, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1425-26 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: 991-18 1:0 1.5 aus 8
49 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1175-14 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmidt, Dennis Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1131-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1061-26 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Strate, Jason SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Hella, Abdullah SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1322-36 +:- 6.0 aus 7
2 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1096-31 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Trojca, Edward SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1006-2 +:- 3.0 aus 8
50 Kleinblotekamp, Nicolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Faber, Bjarne — DWZ: 1116-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 855-5 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Hella, Kassem SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
4 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 6
52 Faber, Lennart — DWZ: 1601-36 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1075-25 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Akca, Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 771-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 924-15 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian SF Buer 3; DWZ: 1061-5 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1004-65 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1222-3 +:- 6.0 aus 8
53 Grumaz, Rares George — DWZ: 861-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Heckes, Henning Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Peters, Jean-Dorian SV Horst-Emscher 7; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: 1030-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Passenheim, Heinz SG-Gladbeck 4; DWZ: 1457-60 +:- 2.0 aus 8
54 Osman, Bilgen — DWZ: 759-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Labuda, Annika Oberhausener SV 6; DWZ: 1299-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 760-10 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5; DWZ: 1265-9 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Vethacke, Johannes SF Kirchhellen 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
55 Klasen, Connor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Kuzdere, Ege — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Kuzdere, Ilke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Chen, Anny — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Chen, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Enders, Manfred — DWZ: 1729-96 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Ertl, Hans-Adolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Eumann, Herbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Geier, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Humburg, Jürgen — DWZ: 2045-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Kaganovych, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Kaganovych, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Kleinblotekamp, Yannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Kürschners, Stefan — DWZ: 1962-65 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
69 Kuzdere, Emre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Lanfermann, Heinz — DWZ: 1868-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Novozhilov, Kirill — DWZ: 1570-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Pak, Raman — DWZ: 2115-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
73 Poschmann, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Rohel, Markus — DWZ: 2009-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Schlya, Alfred — DWZ: 1825-115 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Schlya, Thorsten — DWZ: 1623-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Schwarz, Jannik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Weiss, Thomas — DWZ: 2051-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Hoemig, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Bönsch, Felix — DWZ: 784-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Demircan, Baris — DWZ: 1846-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
82 Sturm, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Scholing, Sascha — DWZ: 1034-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Scholing, Tanyel — DWZ: 826-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Bönsch, Holger — DWZ: 1155-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)