SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Faber, Lennart Oberhausener SV 7 1601-36 7,0 7 100
2 Windheuser, Nikolas SW Oberhausen 5 1265-9 6,5 8 81
3 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2 1472-46 6,5 8 81
4 Heckes, Henning Oberhausener SV 6 - 6,0 7 86
5 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1322-36 6,0 7 86
6 Blanc, Finn Lasse SG-Gladbeck 4 1222-3 6,0 8 75
7 Schnettler, Günther Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1317-157 6,0 8 75
8 Labuda, Annika Oberhausener SV 6 1299-22 5,5 6 92
9 Jansen, Nina Oberhausener SV 7 1321-56 5,5 6 92
10 Otterpohl, Lars Oberhausener SV 6 1589-83 5,5 6 92
11 Roll, Philipp SG-Gladbeck 4 1218-14 5,5 8 69
12 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 7 1474-52 5,5 8 69
13 Wolff, Manuela SC Buer-Hassel 2 760-10 5,0 7 71
14 Otterpohl, Viola Oberhausener SV 6 1075-25 4,5 8 56
15 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 7 1175-14 4,5 8 56
16 Koenitz, Wilfried Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 1455-46 4,5 8 56
17 Goroncy, Franz-Josef SC Buer-Hassel 2 1315-2 4,0 6 67
18 Schmidt, Dennis Oberhausener SV 6 - 4,0 7 57
19 Bresch, Jannis SF Kirchhellen 4 1030-7 4,0 7 57
20 Hella, Abdullah SF Buer 3 - 4,0 8 50
21 Heßbrüggen, Renate SW Oberhausen 5 1017-18 3,5 4 88
22 Allmer, David SF Kirchhellen 4 1015-5 3,5 5 70
23 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 5 1425-26 3,5 5 70
24 Tenenbaum, Robert SV Horst-Emscher 7 1210-53 3,5 6 58
25 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 4 1315-82 3,5 6 58
26 Faber, Bjarne Oberhausener SV 7 1116-12 3,0 3 100
27 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 7 1419-119 3,0 5 60
28 Rehner, Reinhard Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 3,0 6 50
29 Wingerning, Fynn SC Buer-Hassel 2 1131-33 3,0 7 43
30 Trojca, Edward SG-Gladbeck 4 1006-2 3,0 8 38
31 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 3 - 2,5 7 36
32 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 7 1100-38 2,5 7 36
33 Zimmer, Marco Miguel SW Oberhausen 5 1041-10 2,0 2 100
34 Lazarev, Diana SC Buer-Hassel 2 1095-5 2,0 2 100
35 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 7 861-5 2,0 4 50
36 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 915-1 2,0 4 50
37 Urbantat, Luis Peter SC Buer-Hassel 2 1013-6 2,0 4 50
38 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 4 1096-31 2,0 8 25
39 Passenheim, Heinz SG-Gladbeck 4 1457-60 2,0 8 25
40 Xu, Ye SV Horst-Emscher 7 1058-13 1,5 4 38
41 Osman, Bilgen Oberhausener SV 7 759-3 1,5 5 30
42 Jabs, Julian SW Oberhausen 5 924-15 1,5 5 30
43 Izgi, Ziad SF Buer 3 - 1,5 7 21
44 Faust, Dietmar SF Kirchhellen 4 1004-65 1,5 7 21
45 Dabrowski, Jakub SW Oberhausen 5 1059-10 1,5 7 21
46 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 7 991-18 1,5 8 19
47 Bruske, Kilian SV Horst-Emscher 7 - 1,0 1 100
48 Stieber, Luis SV Horst-Emscher 7 - 1,0 1 100
49 Bönsch, Holger Oberhausener SV 6 1155-6 1,0 1 100
50 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 4 1829-73 1,0 1 100
51 Schwarz, Julian Oberhausener SV 7 - 1,0 2 50
52 Vethacke, Johannes SF Kirchhellen 4 - 1,0 2 50
53 Wilmes, Heinz-Jürgen SF Kirchhellen 4 1440-27 1,0 3 33
54 Pilarczyk, Dieter Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2 - 1,0 7 14
55 Schlaghaufer, Maximilian SF Buer 3 1061-5 1,0 7 14
56 Kyas, Stefanie SW Oberhausen 5 907-6 0,5 1 50
57 Bünjer, Carsten Oberhausener SV 6 1412-49 0,5 1 50
58 Berger, Stefan SF Buer 3 1491-39 0,5 1 50
59 Kinas, Daniel Oberhausener SV 6 - 0,5 4 13
60 Krüger, Pascal SW Oberhausen 5 1061-26 0,5 6 8
61 Tiedtke, Bernd SG-Gladbeck 4 841-15 0,5 8 6
62 Rzepka, Robert SF Kirchhellen 4 - 0,0 1 0
63 Bao, Hongye SW Oberhausen 5 - 0,0 1 0
64 Wichmann, Tim SF Buer 3 - 0,0 1 0
65 Strate, Jason SV Horst-Emscher 7 - 0,0 1 0
66 Schwarz, Feilong SW Oberhausen 5 931-10 0,0 1 0
67 Duda, Manuel SV Horst-Emscher 7 936-10 0,0 1 0
68 Knott, Karl-Heinz SF Buer 3 1273-14 0,0 1 0
69 Peters, Jean-Dorian SV Horst-Emscher 7 - 0,0 3 0
70 Akca, Semih-Emre SC Buer-Hassel 2 771-3 0,0 3 0
71 Lazarev, Daniel SC Buer-Hassel 2 855-5 0,0 3 0
72 Hella, Kassem SF Buer 3 - 0,0 8 0