SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Hervest-Dorstener SK 3

17 Hilger, Fred — DWZ: 1605-96 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1691-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1619-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1359-73 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Böhm, Michael SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1657-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1655-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1560-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1506-93 1:0 3.0 aus 7
18 Wiemann, Frank — DWZ: 1559-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Heckötter, Josef — DWZ: 1612-97 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Cordsen, Rudolf Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1652-160 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1575-126 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1446-54 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1624-103 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1559-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1501-36 1:0 2.0 aus 7
20 Schiemann, Herbert — DWZ: 1635-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1645-173 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1470-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1370-59 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1604-95 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 5.0 aus 5
21 Ostrop, Maik — DWZ: 1570-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1566-118 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1277-116 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Dresler, Tobias SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1504-32 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1536-88 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1541-16 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1336-89 1:0 2.0 aus 6
22 Hölting, Edmund — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Majewsky, Sascha — DWZ: 1396-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Bondarenko, Matvej — DWZ: 1113-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1632-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1336-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Heinz, Lars SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1527-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1645-93 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-27 0:1 3.0 aus 6
25 Bondarenko, Daniel — DWZ: 1134-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1501-32 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Fischer, Friedhelm SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1277-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1295-173 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Berkenbusch, Franz SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1736-134 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1591-15 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1537-99 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Tekautschitz, Sven SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1404-24 0:1 4.5 aus 6
26 Spring, Justin — DWZ: 1172-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1329-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Henrichsen, Lars SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1287-26 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1355-82 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1459-118 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Demond, Ricardo SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1640-89 0:1 4.5 aus 7
27 Langbein, Markus — DWZ: 1341-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Hemig, Laurenz — DWZ: 1330-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1508-56 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1204-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1265-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Wojtacki, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1228-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
29 Nashir, Ramin — DWZ: 929-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1491-137 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1491-32 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1496-35 0:1 4.5 aus 7
30 Grunewald, Tobias — DWZ: 1141-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1496-27 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Altevogt, Dirk SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1185-54 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1326-33 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1800-40 0:1 5.0 aus 5
31 Wieczorek, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kretschmer, Chiara — DWZ: 916-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf — DWZ: 960-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1216-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1454-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1235-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
34 Hemmert, Magnus Ulf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Frolenko, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )