SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bottrop 3

17 Böhm, Michael — DWZ: 1657-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1560-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1506-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1691-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1605-96 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1359-73 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1619-12 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1655-47 0:1 4.5 aus 7
18 Droste, Anton — DWZ: 1604-95 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1559-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pfromm, Fabian SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1501-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Koch, Hans-Georg Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1645-173 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1635-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1446-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1575-126 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1624-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Wepil, Stefan — DWZ: 1581-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1541-16 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Franz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1336-89 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Rippke, Uwe Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1632-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1370-59 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Geisel, Hartmut SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1470-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
20 Dresler, Tobias — DWZ: 1504-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1537-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Franke, Karl-Heinz SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1556-43 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Kohl, Niclas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1501-32 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Ostrop, Maik Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1570-25 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1277-116 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1566-118 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
21 Heinz, Lars — DWZ: 1527-15 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Koch, Udo SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1459-118 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Heß, Bernd SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1508-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1113-10 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1336-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Fischer, Friedhelm SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1277-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 5.0 aus 5
22 Berkenbusch, Franz — DWZ: 1736-134 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1496-35 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Demond, Ricardo SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1640-89 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1134-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Breme, Dietmar SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1295-173 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
23 Henrichsen, Lars — DWZ: 1287-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Spring, Justin Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1172-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1329-16 0:1 2.0 aus 7
24 Guzicki, Jens — DWZ: 1491-32 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bradler, Ernst SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1326-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1491-137 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Nashir, Ramin Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 929-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Minneken, Swantje SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: 1204-16 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1536-88 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3001 Nowak, Thomas — DWZ: 1410-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wojtacki, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1228-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3002 Ruckin, Alexey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Dohrmann, Frank — DWZ: 1747-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Schulz, Eugen — DWZ: 1664-200 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Klein, Robert SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1645-93 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
28 Meffle, Jürgen — DWZ: 1381-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wawrzyniak, Hans-Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1496-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Zimmer, Javier Miguel SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1591-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
29 Kösters, Hermann — DWZ: 1407-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1265-80 1:0 1.5 aus 5
31 Lissok, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1079-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1800-40 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1185-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
32 Janetta, Erik — DWZ: 1213-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sokolowski, Herbert SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1235-66 1:0 2.5 aus 7
33 Ruhmann, Christian — DWZ: 1216-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 960-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
35 Preuß, Phil — DWZ: 796-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1454-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
37 Gand, Sebastian — DWZ: 931-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Junge, Helmut Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1477-48 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Segat, Noah SV Sterkrade-Nord 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
39 Terwort, Werner — DWZ: 988-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Barutta, Larissa SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1452-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1