SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Bottrop 2

9 Braun, Uwe — DWZ: 1724-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1828-62 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1749-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1854-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1788-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1773-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-85 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1948-168 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1718-124 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Wenzel, Martin SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1948-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
10 Spoden, Kurt — DWZ: 1772-209 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1644-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
2 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1877-118 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1683-92 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1729-140 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1812-94 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1695-122 +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Huttny, Georg SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1851-60 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
11 Jäger, Heinz — DWZ: 1951-122 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1779-81 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1783-79 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Martin Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1623-47 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1756-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1519-100 +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1909-111 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
12 Schneider, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1789-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1716-36 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1865-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1693-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1644-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-74 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1698-106 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Häselhoff, Christian SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1646-18 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
13 Dudek, Peter — DWZ: 1762-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1617-103 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-62 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1798-31 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1461-120 +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Kasten, Jorst SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1656-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Gruber, Herbert — DWZ: 1736-80 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1702-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1579-83 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-196 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1565-67 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1680-132 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-57 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
6 Fistoul, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
15 Bonatis, Reiner — DWZ: 1702-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1638-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1737-82 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1656-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1779-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1619-116 +:- 2.5 aus 6
16 Berkenbusch, Udo — DWZ: 1607-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1541-80 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1560-69 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1895-118 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1656-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-38 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1726-43 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1665-71 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1806-64 +:- 4.0 aus 9
6 Przygodda, Oskar SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1626-150 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2001 Kalus, Andreas — DWZ: 1667-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1443-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1847-71 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1605-96 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1769-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1786-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1596-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
18 Droste, Anton — DWZ: 1630-97 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1635-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
19 Wepil, Stefan — DWZ: 1581-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1371-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Garus, Dieter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1566-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Berkenbusch, Franz — DWZ: 1736-134 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1522-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
29 Kösters, Hermann — DWZ: 1399-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Puskailler, Frank SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1590-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1