SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SF Kirchhellen 2

9 Bessert, Michael — DWZ: 1748-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Wenzel, Martin SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1948-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1854-140 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1788-84 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1773-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-85 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1948-168 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1695-122 0:1 3.0 aus 8
10 Kurapkat, Werner — DWZ: 1723-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Burkart, Stefan — DWZ: 1749-55 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1724-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1828-62 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1877-118 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Denker, Harald Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1723-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1729-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1519-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
12 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd — DWZ: 1644-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1909-111 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-209 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1783-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1667-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1776-141 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1812-94 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1698-106 0:1 3.5 aus 8
13 Gajda, Andreas — DWZ: 1716-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1789-90 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1779-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Schüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1663-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1748-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1762-83 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1628-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1798-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1683-92 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1644-94 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-69 0:1 4.5 aus 9
15 Weber, Johann — DWZ: 1579-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1718-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-80 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1702-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-196 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schmitz, Martin Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1623-47 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1680-132 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1461-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
16 Skrzypczyk, Joachim — DWZ: 1638-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Häselhoff, Christian SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1646-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1702-19 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1541-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1737-82 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1693-84 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1656-66 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1806-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2001 Möhlen, Norbert — DWZ: 1564-82 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kasten, Jorst SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1656-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1443-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1565-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-38 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1684-57 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1665-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1619-116 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2002 Waegemann, Hartmut — DWZ: 1603-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Przygodda, Oskar SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1626-150 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1895-118 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1656-32 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1638-38 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1596-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1213-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Langhammer, Jörg — DWZ: 1560-69 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1607-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
18 Miller, Jaroslaw — DWZ: 1585-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1448-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1522-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
19 Schürmann, Gerhard — DWZ: 1541-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1180-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Kleine-Beck, David — DWZ: 1536-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1779-19 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1781-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
44 Belitz, Marco — DWZ: 1847-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1667-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1816-76 0:1 4.5 aus 5