SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

Hervest-Dorstener SK 2

9 Büsken, Klaus — DWZ: 1788-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1948-168 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1718-124 +:- 0.5 aus 4
1 Wenzel, Martin SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1948-54 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1724-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1748-63 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1854-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1828-62 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
10 Denker, Harald — DWZ: 1723-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Huttny, Georg SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1851-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1749-55 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1877-118 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1779-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1773-135 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Vallery, Helmut — DWZ: 1667-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1519-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1909-111 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1644-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1783-79 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1628-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
12 Fortmann, Josef — DWZ: 1683-92 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1698-106 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1748-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-209 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-62 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1702-39 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1729-140 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1812-94 0:1 6.0 aus 9
13 Schmitz, Martin — DWZ: 1623-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1461-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1718-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1951-122 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1579-83 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1865-90 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1541-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1776-141 0:1 2.5 aus 6
14 Bax, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1693-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1806-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1789-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1638-101 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1798-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1443-70 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1756-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
15 Vortmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1565-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Häselhoff, Christian SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1646-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-80 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1564-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-196 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
7 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1371-4 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1644-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
16 Dorn, Björn — DWZ: 1656-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2126-60 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1587-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kasten, Jorst SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1656-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1607-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1603-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1737-82 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1522-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1680-132 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2001 Friedemann, Helmut — DWZ: 1831-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1626-150 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1656-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2002 Proff, Stefan — DWZ: 1896-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard — DWZ: 1674-62 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Schilla, Ulrich — DWZ: 1493-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1386-56 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1895-118 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-38 0:1 7.0 aus 9
17 Hilger, Fred — DWZ: 1605-96 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Marosa, Manfred SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1498-111 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1667-65 0:1 3.0 aus 6
19 Heckötter, Josef — DWZ: 1612-97 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1643-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
20 Schiemann, Herbert — DWZ: 1635-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1596-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1630-97 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Bondarenko, Matvej — DWZ: 1125-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
25 Bondarenko, Daniel — DWZ: 1159-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1684-57 0:1 5.0 aus 6
30 Grunewald, Tobias — DWZ: 1141-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1816-76 0:1 4.5 aus 5
33 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf — DWZ: 960-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Demond, Ricardo SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1655-92 0:1 1.0 aus 1