SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Horst-Emscher 4

25 Kullack, Bernd — DWZ: 1718-124 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1854-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1788-84 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1948-168 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1724-65 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
26 List, Thomas — DWZ: 1695-122 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1877-118 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1773-135 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-85 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1828-62 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Wenzel, Martin SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1948-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-209 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1748-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
27 Brock, Udo — DWZ: 1519-100 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1865-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1667-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1729-140 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1812-94 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1779-81 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Huttny, Georg SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1851-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1951-122 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
2 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1749-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
28 Karabügül, Okan — DWZ: 1698-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1798-31 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1683-92 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1776-141 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-69 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1749-36 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1909-111 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1789-90 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1644-67 1:0 1.5 aus 8
29 Sucker, Joachim — DWZ: 1461-120 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-196 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schmitz, Martin Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1623-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1756-55 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-74 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1628-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1762-83 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1579-83 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
30 Fistoul, Ilja — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1736-80 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
31 Rohsiepe, Sebastian — DWZ: 1619-116 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1737-82 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1644-94 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1702-39 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1702-19 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
6 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1564-82 0:1 3.0 aus 7
32 Rebentisch, Sebastian — DWZ: 1806-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1895-118 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1693-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1680-132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1541-80 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1748-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1607-48 -:+ 2.5 aus 9
5 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1638-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4001 Chamera, Maxim — DWZ: 1587-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1684-94 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1656-32 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1656-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1684-57 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1443-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1718-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4002 Kolmasüss, Marco — DWZ: 1386-56 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1493-76 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1779-19 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Häselhoff, Christian SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1646-18 0:1 5.0 aus 8
33 Nikolaus, Maik — DWZ: 1359-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1816-76 0:1 4.5 aus 5
36 Viciski, Mike — DWZ: 1277-116 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1665-71 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1371-4 0:1 4.5 aus 9
41 Nemoj, Ilja — DWZ: 1643-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1612-97 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
42 Timpe, Norbert — DWZ: 1645-239 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-38 0:1 7.0 aus 9
44 Bock, Uwe — DWZ: 1377-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kasten, Jorst SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1656-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6002 Hiebsch, Daniel — DWZ: 1213-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1603-23 0:1 3.5 aus 7
64 El-Achake, Cindy — DWZ: 952-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1502-45 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Przygodda, Oskar SG-Gladbeck 2; DWZ: 1626-150 0:1 4.5 aus 8
77 Schreiner, Paulo — DWZ: 1781-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1536-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2