SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG-Gladbeck 2

9 Wenzel, Martin — DWZ: 1948-54 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1748-63 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1854-140 +:- 5.0 aus 9
1 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1788-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1773-135 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1682-85 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1948-168 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1695-122 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1828-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1724-65 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Huttny, Georg — DWZ: 1851-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1877-118 +:- 6.0 aus 9
2 Denker, Harald Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1723-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1729-140 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1812-94 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1949-163 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1519-100 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1779-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1772-209 +:- 2.5 aus 8
11 Kruse, Peter — DWZ: 1909-111 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1651-66 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1783-79 +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1667-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1756-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1661-69 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1797-96 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1698-106 +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1628-38 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1951-122 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
12 Ruksenas, Romas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1865-90 +:- 3.5 aus 8
13 Busch, Udo — DWZ: 1748-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1663-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1798-31 +:- 6.0 aus 9
4 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1683-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1644-94 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1739-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1806-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1617-103 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Wendt, Peter — DWZ: 1718-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1603-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1717-196 +:- 5.5 aus 9
5 Schmitz, Martin Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1623-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1680-132 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1815-57 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1831-75 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1587-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1702-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
15 Häselhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1646-18 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1601-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1737-82 +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1565-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1656-66 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1684-57 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1386-56 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1541-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1789-90 +:- 3.5 aus 7
16 Kasten, Jorst — DWZ: 1656-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1564-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3; DWZ: 1895-118 +:- 6.0 aus 9
7 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1656-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1779-19 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1377-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1443-70 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1762-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2001 Przygodda, Oskar — DWZ: 1626-150 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1593-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2; DWZ: 1831-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1705-38 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1726-43 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1665-71 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 El-Achake, Cindy SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 952-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2; DWZ: 1371-4 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1607-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
17 Plomann, Michael — DWZ: 1618-120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2; DWZ: 1618-107 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 2126-60 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Garus, Dieter — DWZ: 1566-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1581-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
19 Bensalah, Abdelhakim — DWZ: 1448-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1559-8 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 1; DWZ: 1596-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
21 Puskailler, Frank — DWZ: 1590-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 2; DWZ: 1440-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1