SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolff, Christoph SC Buer-Hassel 1 1955-171 8,0 9 89
2 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2 1902-113 7,5 9 83
3 Nierhaus, Robin SW Oberhausen 2 1671-39 7,0 9 78
4 Wingerning, Gerd SC Buer-Hassel 1 1738-67 7,0 9 78
5 Wenzel, Martin SG-Gladbeck 2 1943-56 7,0 9 78
6 Wiechen, Ulrich SC Buer-Hassel 1 1929-164 6,5 8 81
7 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 2 1966-124 6,5 8 81
8 Strohmann, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1865-76 6,0 8 75
9 Hiebsch, Catalina SV Horst-Emscher 3 1753-34 6,0 9 67
10 Gritzan, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1809-96 6,0 9 67
11 Verfürth, Christian SV Horst-Emscher 3 1836-119 6,0 9 67
12 Renn, Volker SV Horst-Emscher 3 1876-119 6,0 9 67
13 Kneip, Karl SV Horst-Emscher 3 1678-202 5,5 9 61
14 Altieri, Dennis SF Buer 2 1722-41 5,5 9 61
15 Schart, Franz-Friedrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1645-59 5,0 6 83
16 Häselhoff, Christian SG-Gladbeck 2 1669-19 5,0 8 63
17 Jolitz, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 1 1715-73 5,0 8 63
18 Momot, Martin SF Buer 2 1767-82 5,0 8 63
19 Hirschberg, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 1 1796-97 5,0 9 56
20 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 3 1842-141 5,0 9 56
21 Gill, Stephan SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1795-78 4,5 5 90
22 Nowosatko, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1752-45 4,5 6 75
23 Klamet, Walter SW Oberhausen 2 1595-133 4,5 7 64
24 Bax, Hans-Jörg Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1654-85 4,5 7 64
25 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1735-143 4,5 7 64
26 Hammerich, Simon SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1869-59 4,5 7 64
27 Przygodda, Oskar SG-Gladbeck 2 1613-151 4,5 8 56
28 Gruber, Herbert SV Bottrop 2 1772-82 4,5 8 56
29 Wendt, Peter SG-Gladbeck 2 1777-56 4,5 8 56
30 Huttny, Georg SG-Gladbeck 2 1826-61 4,5 8 56
31 Herche, Niklas SF Buer 2 1351-6 4,5 9 50
32 Kolbe, Markus SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1654-75 4,5 9 50
33 Klein, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1668-70 4,5 9 50
34 Dudek, Peter SV Bottrop 2 1774-84 4,0 6 67
35 Kasten, Jorst SG-Gladbeck 2 1680-31 4,0 7 57
36 Palenta, Damian SW Oberhausen 2 1627-67 4,0 8 50
37 Fortmann, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1663-93 4,0 8 50
38 Büsken, Klaus Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1795-86 4,0 8 50
39 Rebentisch, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4 1719-69 4,0 9 44
40 Gebauer, Reinhard SW Oberhausen 2 1737-137 4,0 9 44
41 Czilwik, Frank SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1761-88 4,0 9 44
42 Seppelfricke, Guido SF Buer 2 1910-66 4,0 9 44
43 Kleinert, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1750-21 3,5 4 88
44 Uebing, Burkhart SF Buer 2 1627-109 3,5 6 58
45 Bonatis, Reiner SV Bottrop 2 1675-22 3,5 6 58
46 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2 1622-25 3,5 7 50
47 Lazarev, Vadim SC Buer-Hassel 1 1759-37 3,5 7 50
48 Burkart, Stefan SF Kirchhellen 2 1783-56 3,5 7 50
49 Schneider, Hans-Joachim SV Bottrop 2 1792-91 3,5 7 50
50 Marquardt, Guido SV Horst-Emscher 3 1809-81 3,5 7 50
51 Acar, Esat SC Buer-Hassel 1 1536-19 3,5 8 44
52 Dorn, Björn Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1659-33 3,5 8 44
53 Karabügül, Okan SV Horst-Emscher 4 1710-114 3,5 8 44
54 Busch, Udo SG-Gladbeck 2 1805-80 3,5 8 44
55 Laake, Reinhard SV Horst-Emscher 3 1844-93 3,5 8 44
56 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2 1623-102 3,5 9 39
57 Vallery, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1627-36 3,0 6 50
58 Kalus, Andreas SV Bottrop 2 1636-66 3,0 6 50
59 Möhlen, Norbert SF Kirchhellen 2 1571-83 3,0 7 43
60 Schulz, Marcus SW Oberhausen 2 1728-56 3,0 7 43
61 List, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4 1733-123 3,0 8 38
62 Brock, Udo SV Horst-Emscher 4 1530-103 3,0 9 33
63 Binias, Siegfried SF Buer 2 1617-83 3,0 9 33
64 Plückelmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 2 1651-95 3,0 9 33
65 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 2 1708-67 3,0 9 33
66 Stratmann, Lars SW Oberhausen 2 1616-40 2,5 4 63
67 Rohsiepe, Sebastian SV Horst-Emscher 4 1646-119 2,5 6 42
68 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1761-142 2,5 6 42
69 Schüppel, Ralf SF Kirchhellen 2 1674-63 2,5 7 36
70 Krakau, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 3 1720-83 2,5 7 36
71 Schmitz, Martin Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1623-47 2,5 8 31
72 Olschewski, Niklas SF Buer 2 1659-40 2,5 8 31
73 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 2 1738-212 2,5 8 31
74 Berkenbusch, Udo SV Bottrop 2 1648-49 2,5 9 28
75 Schreiner, Paulo SV Horst-Emscher 4 1715-13 2,0 2 100
76 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 3 1767-188 2,0 2 100
77 Semina, Svetlana SC Buer-Hassel 1 2112-61 2,0 2 100
78 Licher, Johannes SF Buer 2 1532-32 2,0 4 50
79 Chamera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 4 1508-62 2,0 6 33
80 Stach, Rolf SF Buer 2 1464-71 2,0 9 22
81 Marosa, Manfred SC Buer-Hassel 1 1498-111 1,5 2 75
82 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2 1584-10 1,5 2 75
83 Schiemann, Herbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1640-7 1,5 2 75
84 Malina, Fredi SV Horst-Emscher 3 1691-97 1,5 2 75
85 Denker, Harald Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1718-51 1,5 5 30
86 Sucker, Joachim SV Horst-Emscher 4 1525-124 1,5 7 21
87 Vortmann, Dieter Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1583-68 1,5 7 21
88 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2 1728-65 1,5 7 21
89 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2 1626-69 1,5 8 19
90 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2 1604-85 1,5 9 17
91 Ruksenas, Romas SG-Gladbeck 2 - 1,0 1 100
92 Schürmann, Gerhard SF Kirchhellen 2 1530-17 1,0 1 100
93 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 2 1615-97 1,0 1 100
94 Demond, Ricardo SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1651-94 1,0 1 100
95 Hennig, Joachim SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1760-65 1,0 1 100
96 Kyas, Jens-Stefan SW Oberhausen 2 1810-72 1,0 1 100
97 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 1 1472-46 1,0 2 50
98 Wepil, Stefan SV Bottrop 2 1579-72 1,0 2 50
99 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1599-98 1,0 2 50
100 Hufnagel, Markus SW Oberhausen 2 1687-114 1,0 2 50
101 Belitz, Marco SF Kirchhellen 2 1829-73 1,0 2 50
102 Friedemann, Helmut Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1840-62 1,0 2 50
103 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4 1405-28 0,5 1 50
104 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 2 1421-30 0,5 1 50
105 Langhammer, Jörg SF Kirchhellen 2 1577-71 0,5 1 50
106 Puskailler, Frank SG-Gladbeck 2 1581-62 0,5 1 50
107 Garus, Dieter SG-Gladbeck 2 1587-6 0,5 1 50
108 Droste, Anton SV Bottrop 2 1631-100 0,5 1 50
109 Nemoj, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4 1647-83 0,5 1 50
110 Dunio, Holger SW Oberhausen 2 1656-52 0,5 1 50
111 Berkenbusch, Franz SV Bottrop 2 1736-134 0,5 1 50
112 Heintze, Sven SW Oberhausen 2 1765-51 0,5 1 50
113 Dereli, Ismail SF Gelsenkirchen 1 - 0,5 2 25
114 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4 1386-56 0,5 3 17
115 Schilla, Ulrich Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1506-77 0,5 3 17
116 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2 1721-37 0,5 3 17
117 Kullack, Bernd SV Horst-Emscher 4 1710-126 0,5 4 13
118 Engels, Cedric SF Buer 2 - 0,0 1 0
119 Fistoul, Ilja SV Horst-Emscher 4 - 0,0 1 0
120 Hemmert, Rufus Wolf Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1021-5 0,0 1 0
121 Grunewald, Tobias Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1141-21 0,0 1 0
122 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1154-14 0,0 1 0
123 Hiebsch, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 4 1157-56 0,0 1 0
124 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 3 1196-57 0,0 1 0
125 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1234-14 0,0 1 0
126 Buchwald, Andreas SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1308-55 0,0 1 0
127 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4 1357-74 0,0 1 0
128 Pokropp, Hans-Georg SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1492-35 0,0 1 0
129 Timpe, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4 1621-244 0,0 1 0
130 El-Achake, Cindy SV Horst-Emscher 4 942-5 0,0 2 0
131 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4 1315-117 0,0 2 0
132 Bensalah, Abdelhakim SG-Gladbeck 2 1411-5 0,0 2 0
133 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2 1521-38 0,0 2 0
134 Piotrowski, Ulrich SF Gelsenkirchen 1 1551-97 0,0 2 0
135 Plomann, Michael SG-Gladbeck 2 1556-121 0,0 2 0
136 Hilger, Fred Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 1654-100 0,0 2 0