SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Germania Kupferdreh 1

1 Unteregge, Michael — DWZ: 2050-82 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1697-111 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1816-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1939-132 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1814-105 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1814-65 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1819-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1735-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-59 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1872-88 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bendel, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1884-149 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1722-42 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1800-48 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1939-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Nithammer, Wolfgang DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1719-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-16 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Boris — DWZ: 1735-57 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1630-185 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1668-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-106 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1741-47 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1885-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1946-74 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1698-176 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1714-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Krimphoff, Ingo — DWZ: 1969-155 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1689-60 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Iordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1570-20 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1885-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Käsch, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1660-66 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1847-43 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-138 +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Loskarn, Peter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Zell, Stefan SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1614-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Tiefenhoff, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1757-114 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Bauriedel, Friedrich — DWZ: 1780-134 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1616-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1628-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1577-70 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1838-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1848-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1798-187 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1749-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Degner, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1754-171 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1661-58 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1626-94 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-135 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1674-47 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1717-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-37 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Liszka, Günter SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1718-116 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Eusgeld, Michael — DWZ: 1799-32 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1686-117 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1704-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1736-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1600-79 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Cordes, Malte SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1808-70 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1527-77 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Weber, Rolf SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1625-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1001 Müller, Norbert — DWZ: 1652-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1452-63 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1543-102 +:- 1.0 aus 8
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1689-80 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1551-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1659-88 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Völkel, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1706-83 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1661-86 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1002 Beyer, Heinz — DWZ: 1591-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1548-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Brecht, Harald DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1504-73 +:- 3.0 aus 8
8 Krückhans, Stefan SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
20 Nowacki, Peter — DWZ: 1361-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1602-39 0:1 1.0 aus 1