SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rochade Steele/Kray 2

9 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: 1830-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1844-86 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1734-110 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1980-130 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1829-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1727-31 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Niemann, Walter — DWZ: 1696-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1826-14 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1891-147 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1955-104 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1846-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1738-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Nithammer, Wolfgang DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1738-23 +:- 2.5 aus 9
11 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1680-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1711-126 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1758-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1601-184 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1824-117 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1825-46 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1931-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-124 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-175 0:1 2.0 aus 9
12 Jordanyan, Rafael — DWZ: 1596-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1666-59 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
13 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1766-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zell, Stefan SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1661-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Stopschinski, Jonathan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1758-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1897-61 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1807-185 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
14 Peters, Günter — DWZ: 1641-93 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1750-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1672-168 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1616-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-133 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1847-43 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1819-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1710-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
15 Hilse, Dieter — DWZ: 1685-66 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Liszka, Günter SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1752-115 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1800-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1681-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1581-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1542-60 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1855-83 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1697-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
16 Kleeberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1554-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Weber, Rolf SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1643-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Müller, Norbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1652-47 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1670-116 0:1 1.0 aus 8
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-78 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1576-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1683-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1706-82 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Brecht, Harald DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1511-72 0:1 3.0 aus 8
17 Nattkämper, Stefan — DWZ: 1557-28 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1548-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
18 Schröder, Marcel — DWZ: 1528-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1527-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1613-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
20 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1585-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1567-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1579-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Kirchmeier, Edmund — DWZ: 1514-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1425-120 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
22 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bangerter, Florian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1626-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1572-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
23 Küster, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hohlmann, Marcel SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1364-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1641-61 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3001 Jahrke, Lothar — DWZ: 1689-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Otremba, Edwin SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1671-96 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2