SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Essen Überruhr 1

1 Richter, Jürgen — DWZ: 1846-34 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1829-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1734-110 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1727-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1844-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1696-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Bolik, Christian — DWZ: 2088-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Richter, Rainer — DWZ: 1931-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1811-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Nithammer, Wolfgang DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1738-23 +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1826-14 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1891-147 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1680-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Zagrabski, Kevin — DWZ: 1897-61 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1601-184 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1738-112 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-175 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1711-126 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1758-56 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1766-23 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1980-130 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Naguschewski, Sebastian — DWZ: 1847-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1825-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1666-59 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1819-35 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Zell, Stefan SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1661-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1641-93 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - +:- 4.5 aus 8
6 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1855-83 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1747-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1616-107 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1807-185 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1750-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1955-104 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Kauffmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1683-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1758-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1681-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1697-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1710-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Liszka, Günter SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1752-115 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1672-168 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1824-117 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Lüersen, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1670-116 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1514-23 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1001 Eckert, Torsten — DWZ: 1572-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1467-62 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1706-82 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Rolf SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1643-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1800-31 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
9 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1762-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1548-66 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Brecht, Harald DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1511-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
10 Struschka, Andreas — DWZ: 1920-145 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Cordes, Malte SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1841-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1908-133 1:0 6.5 aus 8
11 Völkel, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1740-57 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Müller, Norbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1652-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
12 Spenk, Willi — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1527-30 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1525-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
14 Schäfer, Karl Ludwig — DWZ: 1516-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1581-12 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
15 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1385-195 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1576-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2003 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1461-84 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-78 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2006 Coutelle, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jedrzejczyk, Zbigniew DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1514-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8