SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Katernberg 5

33 Döpper, Anna Bérénice — DWZ: 1844-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1830-46 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1980-130 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1831-103 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1846-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1727-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1705-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Wuthcke, Dieter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1734-110 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-81 0:1 7.5 aus 9
34 Kraft, Jürgen — DWZ: 1826-14 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1696-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1817-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1829-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Richter, Rainer SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1931-91 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1946-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Nithammer, Wolfgang DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1738-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1601-184 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Bendel, Rüdiger SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1891-147 1:0 2.5 aus 6
35 Sikorski, Thomas — DWZ: 1711-126 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1680-8 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1955-104 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kremer, Moritz SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Zagrabski, Kevin SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1897-61 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1738-112 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1695-175 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1666-59 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1758-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
36 Zell, Stefan — DWZ: 1661-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1766-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1824-117 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1825-46 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1847-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-124 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1807-185 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Stein, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1616-107 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1953-153 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
37 Wolff, Michael — DWZ: 1750-94 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1641-93 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1882-62 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1643-42 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1747-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1855-83 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1819-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1710-35 +:- 3.0 aus 9
5 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1681-56 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1803-132 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
38 Losch, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1738-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Liszka, Günter — DWZ: 1752-115 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1685-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1714-48 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1581-12 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1758-55 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1683-46 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1644-85 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1670-116 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1672-168 1:0 4.5 aus 8
40 Weber, Rolf — DWZ: 1643-55 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1554-100 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1576-77 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1572-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1697-34 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Brecht, Harald DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1511-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1467-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1800-31 0:1 6.0 aus 7
41 Taghiani, Afschin — DWZ: 1684-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Grimke, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1706-82 0:1 6.0 aus 9
47 Otremba, Edwin — DWZ: 1671-96 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1689-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1425-120 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
48 Krückhans, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1548-66 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1597-79 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6001 Schmitthöfer, Herbert — DWZ: 1598-235 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1613-33 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1456-63 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6002 Mamikonyan, Davit — DWZ: 1827-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1514-53 0:1 3.5 aus 8
50 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 1961-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vavro, Mathias SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1688-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
51 Otterpohl, Isabel — DWZ: 1547-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Spenk, Willi SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
52 Jahrke, Jonas — DWZ: 1815-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kunsleben, Manuel SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1527-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8