SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Germania Kupferdreh 2

9 Wuthcke, Dieter — DWZ: 1697-111 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Unteregge, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 2050-82 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Richter, Jürgen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1819-35 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1816-47 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1735-32 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Mombeck, Michael DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1939-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1689-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1725-32 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Döpper, Anna Bérénice SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1872-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1814-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
10 Kaesemann, Holger — DWZ: 1630-185 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Müller, Boris SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1735-57 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Zagrabski, Kevin SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1885-63 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1668-9 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1946-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Dahlhaus, Friedhelm DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Nithammer, Wolfgang DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1719-25 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1814-105 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kraft, Jürgen SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1851-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1800-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Temming, Markus — DWZ: 1689-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Krimphoff, Ingo SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1969-155 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1847-43 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Iordanyan, Rafael Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1570-20 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1790-138 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Grodotzki, Thomas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-106 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1698-176 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1802-45 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sikorski, Thomas SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1714-127 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1741-47 1:0 1.5 aus 8
12 Stein, Daniel — DWZ: 1616-111 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1780-134 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1838-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1626-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1757-114 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Landscheidt, Heinz DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1885-119 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Loskarn, Peter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5
4 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Zell, Stefan SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1614-65 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
13 Klitscher, Roland — DWZ: 1661-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Degner, Friedhelm SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1754-171 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1674-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1704-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1848-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schädlich, Andreas DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1881-63 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Görtz, Hans DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1798-187 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1628-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wolff, Michael SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1749-95 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Vavro, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1738-56 0:1 3.5 aus 8
14 Rotthaus, Peter — DWZ: 1686-117 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1799-32 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1543-102 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1819-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Brandhorst, Dieter DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-135 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-37 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Liszka, Günter SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1718-116 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
15 Fiedler, Christian — DWZ: 1452-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Norbert SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1652-47 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1527-77 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1717-35 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Alinsug, Salvadore DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1; DWZ: 1736-49 +:- 5.0 aus 9
7 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1661-86 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Jondral, Luis SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Weber, Rolf SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1625-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1520-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Kunsleben, Manuel — DWZ: 1548-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Beyer, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 1; DWZ: 1591-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Spenk, Willi SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1540-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1706-83 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1461-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Klink, Thomas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1600-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Jahrke, Jonas SF Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1877-67 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1577-70 0:1 3.0 aus 9
17 Wieder, Martin — DWZ: 1569-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1552-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 von der Lippen, Heinz SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1551-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
18 Wieder, Thomas — DWZ: 1434-67 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1659-88 0:1 1.5 aus 2