SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Matt Inn Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Litzenberg, David 0016 1436-27 17 Schneider, Julian 0032
10 Haug, Mike 0028 1022-13 18 Schill, Maxim 0031
11 Geiß, Jonas 0024 970-5 19 Goth, Lennart 0034
12 Kapulica, Tomislav 0025 1035-6 20 Cotta, Moritz 0037 778-1
13 Böttcher, Colin 0018 867-9 21 Müller, Daniel Alexander 0023
14 Orth, Mark 0033 22 Overthun, Leander 0021
15 Neveling, Lorenz 0027 1101-10 23 Fork, Julian 0019
16 Schnurbus, Dominik 0029 789-1 24 Nölker, Philipp 0039 1005-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Hansa Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Bischof, Detlef 0123 2178-131 39 Felix, Peter 1126
26 Lucht, Roland 0202 2025-55 40 Weber, Manfred 1015
27 Werner, Patrick 1017 41 Fricke, Florian 1133
28 Bischof, Martin 0140 42 Alsaabi, Husam 1149 1101-5
29 Wossning, Friedhelm 0210 2025-6 43 Albert, Daniel 1142
30 Schrimpl, Michael 0253 1422-90 44 Gerwinn, Ulrich 1157 1105-13
31 Raabe, Heinz 0007 1813-95 45 Fricke, Frederik 1134
32 Reinacher, Detlev 0053 1641-185 46 Riepe, Markus 1061 911-24
33 Trenkel, Christian 1138 1578-13 47 Vosoghi, Arman 1103
34 Giesenberg, Angela 1016 1508-74 48 Leucht, Hendrik 1135 775-1
35 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst 1018 1546-49 49 Lück, Hans 1055 718-8
36 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm 0243 1277-50 50 Rogner, Wolfgang 0016
37 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier 1098 1371-28 51 Vosoghi, Arian 1102
38 Kuss, Eugen 1153 1387-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Mengede 3 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Ropel, Dennis 1016 1718-25 24 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 889-6
18 Arnold, Frederic 1002 1499-20 25 Pendzig, Moritz 1021
19 Kurella, Jens 1029 1308-7 26 Radeck, Leon 1034 907-7
20 Fizkalinez, Ivan 1027 1252-10 27 Milek, Christoph 1038 870-5
21 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1388-7 28 Brand, Nico 1040
22 Zimmermann, Alfred 0272 29 Irmak, Arif 1039
23 Irmak, Rabia 1036

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peters, Michael 0089 1595-68 15 Barumian, Valerii 0152
10 Lüpke, Helmut 0161 16 Lange, Simon 0153 794-4
11 Peters, Arne 0079 1420-29 2001 Hanne, Manfred 0045 799-21
12 Krogmann, Peter 0005 2002 Giele, Nik 0142
13 Lenders, Matthias 0136 2003 Lenders, Tobias 0172 780-2
14 Belle, Jonas 0163 2004 Hintzsche, Simon 0154

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Thormann, Andre 0015 1816-94 25 Rimm, Marco 0031 1194-25
18 Wehling, Rüdiger 1002 1525-97 26 Plewka, Elia 1025
19 Hirschfelder, Marko 0057 1391-45 27 Botta, Andre 1026 1119-2
20 Sänger, Dennis 1020 1668-11 28 Jung, Rainer 0008 1266-32
21 Krawczyk, Christian 0009 1432-74 29 Deckert, Frank 0067 1836-52
22 Richert, Peter 1024 1112-14 30 Gerwinat, Dirk 0005 1744-47
23 Wodrich, Michael 1013 1235-14 31 Tudan, Philipp 1012
24 Schock, Torsten 0075 1147-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Dortmunder SV 4 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kaß, Ulrich 0104 1473-73 32 Zaremba, André 1049
26 Weischer, Wolfgang 1072 4001 Schleuß, Jürgen 0091 1151-65
27 Meinschien, Finn 1037 1843-64 4002 Baumeister, Peter 1010
28 Grawe, Herbert 0097 1380-138 4003 Gravekarstens, Manfred 0137 1484-23
29 Cirikovic, Semsudin 0147 1536-47 4004 Flierdl, Lothar 0128
30 Meinschien, Nick 1036 1636-51 4005 Meinschien, Jens 1078 1266-23
31 Jesolowitz, Reinhard 0163 1383-30

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Brackel 11 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
81 Gennat, Egon Leopold 1184 1434-78 85 Sahakyan, Tigran 1235 1217-31
82 Berendes, Erik 1148 1305-18 86 Kaszubowski, Ben 1151
83 Karsten, Erik 1131 1171-16 87 Sommerhage, Jannik 1174
84 Nieling, Gloria 1138 88 Karabulut, Diyar 1156

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brackel 12 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
89 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 1170-39 107 Bettenworth, Lior 1229
90 Vorobyov, Peter 1219 1036-18 108 Brand, Thomas 0704
91 Galjardt, Wladimir 1196 109 Schwiddessen, Meinolf 0007
92 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1271-26 110 Trümper, Ute 1022
93 Kmet, Alexander 1209 927-15 111 Redicker, Nando 1238 1016-6
94 Genc, Ali 1200 112 Block, Philipp 1240
95 Kmet, Georg 1208 877-14 113 Skolnik, Andrius 1241 1354-18
96 Remberg, Florian 1227 114 Butusov, Maxim 1246 1164-35
97 Dahlheim, Paul Richard 1198 115 Gazel, Efe 1243
98 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 1126-13 116 Schwensen, Dominik 1247
99 Pompowski, Florian 1072 117 Gazel, Yasin Emir 1244
100 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1001-22 118 Makarov, Elias 1245
101 Krasko, Maximilian 1154 923-4 119 Aouragh, Mohamed 1248
102 Scholz, Falko 1221 120 Schiffers, Isabel 1249 758-1
103 Schmidt, Niklas 1226 121 Aburayyan, Amira 1250 844-5
104 Joachim, Lauro 1225 122 Eberwein, Liam 1251
105 Dezent, Boris 1222 784-2 123 Ilayyan, Yasin 1252
106 Elier, Logman 1203 752-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Dortmunder SV 5 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Noori, Mir Ahmad 0110 1447-94 44 Büttner, Sarah 0152
34 Schleif, Siegmar 0056 1171-88 45 Finke, Lara 0144
35 Busse, Siegfried 0153 46 Perogan, Andre 1017
36 Prior, Michael 1071 1229-9 47 Liebegut, Phil 1050 1045-6
37 Haneberg, Alexander 1055 1702-61 48 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1044-10
38 Sarx, Konrad 1013 1122-14 49 Albruschat, Timo 1059 880-2
39 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro 1048 1054-17 50 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061
40 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald 1046 1032-19 51 Stahl, Joel Bennet 1060
41 Mierau, Matthias 1070 52 Sun, Ziyang 1063
42 Labsch, Manfred 0116 53 Acer, Yigit 1062
43 Friese, Sarah 1029 54 Brockmann, Fabian 1080 1932-94

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Wambel 1 — VKZ: 61226

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Michael 0176 1716-38 7 Bensch, Christian 0162 1365-17
2 Kolb, Stefan 0117 1426-37 8 Burchert, Gottfried 0173
3 Wolf, Manfred 0046 1397-72 9 Kricke, Rüdiger 0155 1231-22
4 Blaurock, Kurt 0059 1306-55 10 Knöner, Horst 0159
5 Arnold, Winfried 0157 1356-22 11 Sünskes, Joschka 0169
6 Hübel, Carsten 0177 1230-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Noll, Niklas 0113 1267-19 27 Roob, Ignaz 0177
18 Pinner, Moritz 0173 1271-9 28 Greiff, Harald 0049 952-13
19 Skatulla, Tobias 0133 903-10 29 Harbeck, Leonard 0179
20 Geisen, Holger 0165 30 Ringens, Raphael 0149
21 Sellin, Karl-Heinz 0141 1028-7 31 Janus, Joshua Noel 0175 1021-7
22 Strunck, Daniel 0170 1027-7 32 Ackermann, Michael 0169
23 Gerling, Niklas 0140 1322-15 33 Kommessin, Felix 0182 1322-35
24 Dahlke, Hans 0164 34 Trantau, Dieter 0120 851-8
25 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian 0166 1064-3 35 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll 0185
26 Roob, Felix 0174

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Scharnhorst 1 — VKZ: 61243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heim, Alexander 1032 9 Aldarwish, Juan 1034 1488-4
2 Petrolle, Andreas 1017 1490-14 10 Szablewicz, Christof 1037 1198-27
3 Siwy, Boguslaw 0016 1449-30 11 Mesic, Naser 1035
4 Schröer, Oliver 1028 1377-17 12 Dezent, Irina 0028 1031-13
5 Emer, Alexander 1018 1248-11 13 Benz, Friedrich 0012 914-24
6 Afouf, Zyad 1036 14 Ryll, Roman 1030
7 Schruba, Peter 1033 15 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood 1038 951-2
8 Storch, Ralf 1027 1229-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SV Rochade Eving 3 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Marienfeld, Udo 1113 1393-48 38 Jerke, Kathrin 1041 783-1
18 Krams, Amatus 1094 1688-21 39 Saygili, Bugra 1078
19 Jorczyk, Nils 1027 40 Saygili, Selcuk 1077
20 Kasanzew, Daniel 1103 1058-45 41 Bayram, Baris 1084
21 Sprungala, Erik 1089 1861-30 42 Aydin, Semih 1082
22 Hoidis, Paul 1008 1253-24 43 Aydin, Sinan 1083
23 Constantin, Casey 1054 1099-6 44 Hoidis, Anna 1034
24 Okon, Malvin 1101 1129-8 45 Körber, Nicolas 1053 781-1
25 Schulz, Dennis 1059 1698-45 46 Cekirdek, Ilayda 1102
26 Gehrmann, Nick 1110 1282-8 47 Riedner, Katharina 1056
27 Nathe, Nico 1073 1418-14 48 Karatag, Hüseyin 1095
28 Boszczon, Dennis 1096 1450-10 49 Kahraman, Ibrahim 1079
29 Gezer, Sertan 1085 828-4 50 Braun, Marvin 1104
30 Tork, Ryan Zachary 1097 1109-6 51 Groth, Lars Jaron 1100
31 Bui, Anh Minh 1071 52 Gürsoy, Muhammed Kamil 1086
32 Riedner, Julius 1057 53 Joseph, Erich 1098
33 Aktas, Cemali 1067 807-1 54 Kocabas, Aysegül 1087
34 Durmus, Özgür 1075 851-1 55 Soytürk, Kaan 1090
35 Frei, Jakob 1107 56 Soytürk, Süleyman 1091
36 Osmic, Albin 1109 57 Roth, Anis 1112
37 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali 1088

nach oben