SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2

9 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1595-68 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 903-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Heim, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Marienfeld, Udo SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1393-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1436-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1422-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1718-25 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1816-94 0:1 7.0 aus 10
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1473-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1434-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 11
1 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1036-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 11
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1447-94 1:0 6.0 aus 11
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
10 Lüpke, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 10
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1490-14 1:0 7.5 aus 11
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1688-21 1:0 4.0 aus 10
2 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1022-13 0:1 3.0 aus 12
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1499-20 1:0 8.5 aus 11
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1525-97 0:1 6.0 aus 11
2 Weischer, Wolfgang Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1305-18 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Galjardt, Wladimir SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1171-88 1:0 3.0 aus 12
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1426-37 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
11 Peters, Arne — DWZ: 1420-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1449-30 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 0:1 7.0 aus 12
3 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 970-5 1:0 2.0 aus 10
2 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1641-185 0:1 9.5 aus 11
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1252-10 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1391-45 ½:½ 9.5 aus 11
3 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1843-64 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1171-16 0:1 7.0 aus 11
3 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1271-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 11
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 8.0 aus 12
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
12 Krogmann, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1027-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1377-17 0:1 7.5 aus 10
4 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1129-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1035-6 1:0 2.0 aus 10
3 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1508-74 0:1 7.5 aus 11
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 12
4 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1668-11 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1380-138 0:1 7.0 aus 12
4 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 11
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1229-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 0:1 8.0 aus 11
13 Lenders, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Böttcher, Colin Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 867-9 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1217-31 +:- 1.0 aus 11
5 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1702-61 0:1 8.5 aus 11
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1356-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
14 Belle, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 0:1 10.0 aus 12
4 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1371-28 0:1 7.5 aus 10
5 Irmak, Rabia SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1636-51 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1054-17 0:1 6.0 aus 10
15 Barumian, Valerii — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
5 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1248-11 0:1 6.5 aus 11
6 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1282-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1387-8 0:1 7.0 aus 11
5 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 0:1 6.5 aus 10
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
7 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1032-19 0:1 7.0 aus 9
16 Lange, Simon — DWZ: 794-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Afouf, Zyad SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1101-10 1:0 4.0 aus 11
6 Fricke, Florian SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 889-6 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1112-14 0:1 6.5 aus 11
6 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1383-30 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Krasko, Maximilian SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 923-4 +:- 1.0 aus 8
6 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1230-37 0:1 6.0 aus 10
2001 Hanne, Manfred — DWZ: 799-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Greiff, Harald DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 952-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 7.0 aus 10
8 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1109-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 789-1 +:- 1.0 aus 8
7 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1105-13 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 870-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1235-14 0:1 8.0 aus 10
7 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 11.0 aus 12
7 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1126-13 0:1 5.0 aus 11
5 Elier, Logman SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 752-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1932-94 0:1 9.0 aus 9
2002 Giele, Nik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Lenders, Tobias — DWZ: 780-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1001-22 0:1 4.0 aus 12
6 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1016-6 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 0:1 8.0 aus 12
2004 Hintzsche, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Ringens, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Harbeck, Leonard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1488-4 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
33 Kommessin, Felix — DWZ: 1322-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 911-24 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1147-21 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Block, Philipp SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 10
34 Trantau, Dieter — DWZ: 851-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1266-23 0:1 6.0 aus 10
8 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1164-35 -:+ 5.0 aus 6