SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Dortmunder SV 5

33 Noori, Mir Ahmad — DWZ: 1447-94 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1473-73 0:1 5.0 aus 10
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1434-78 1:0 2.5 aus 11
1 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1170-39 +:- 0.0 aus 11
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 0:1 6.5 aus 11
1 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1267-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heim, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1436-27 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1422-90 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1718-25 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1595-68 0:1 6.5 aus 12
1 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1525-97 +:- 6.0 aus 11
34 Schleif, Siegmar — DWZ: 1171-88 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1843-64 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1305-18 +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1036-18 +:- 1.5 aus 11
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1426-37 0:1 6.5 aus 11
2 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1271-9 0:1 4.5 aus 10
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1490-14 0:1 7.5 aus 11
1 Marienfeld, Udo SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1393-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1022-13 1:0 3.0 aus 12
2 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1641-185 0:1 9.5 aus 11
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1499-20 0:1 8.5 aus 11
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 11
2 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1668-11 0:1 9.0 aus 9
35 Busse, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1380-138 ½:½ 7.0 aus 12
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1171-16 1:0 7.0 aus 11
3 Galjardt, Wladimir SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
3 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 10
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1377-17 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1688-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
3 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 970-5 1:0 2.0 aus 10
3 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1508-74 0:1 7.5 aus 11
3 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1420-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 11
3 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 1:0 6.5 aus 10
36 Prior, Michael — DWZ: 1229-9 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 11
4 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 927-15 +:- 1.0 aus 8
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 0:1 8.0 aus 11
4 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 11
3 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 1:0 7.0 aus 12
4 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1035-6 0:1 2.0 aus 10
4 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1252-10 1:0 6.0 aus 10
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 11
4 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1235-14 0:1 8.0 aus 10
37 Haneberg, Alexander — DWZ: 1702-61 — Punkte: 8.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1536-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1217-31 1:0 1.0 aus 11
5 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 877-14 +:- 0.0 aus 7
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1356-22 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1027-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1229-8 1:0 7.0 aus 10
4 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1129-8 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1371-28 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
5 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1388-7 1:0 6.0 aus 11
5 Lenders, Matthias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1147-21 1:0 4.0 aus 9
38 Sarx, Konrad — DWZ: 1122-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1636-51 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Krasko, Maximilian SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 923-4 +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - -:+ 6.0 aus 12
5 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 0:1 10.0 aus 12
5 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1101-10 -:+ 4.0 aus 11
5 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1387-8 0:1 7.0 aus 11
6 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1194-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
39 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro — DWZ: 1054-17 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 12
7 Elier, Logman SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 752-10 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 8.0 aus 12
6 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1064-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1198-27 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1282-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1101-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 12
6 Belle, Jonas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
40 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald — DWZ: 1032-19 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 11.0 aus 12
7 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1126-13 1:0 5.0 aus 11
8 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1016-6 +:- 2.5 aus 8
7 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - +:- 6.0 aus 10
7 Mesic, Naser SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1105-13 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
41 Mierau, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Labsch, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Friese, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Büttner, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Finke, Lara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Perogan, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Liebegut, Phil — DWZ: 1045-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schleuß, Jürgen Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1151-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1109-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Irmak, Rabia SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1119-2 -:- 2.0 aus 4
48 Jelica, Jan Mario — DWZ: 1044-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Albruschat, Timo — DWZ: 880-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Kattwinkel, Jerome — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Stahl, Joel Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Sun, Ziyang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Acer, Yigit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Brockmann, Fabian — DWZ: 1932-94 — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: 11)
8 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1266-23 1:0 6.0 aus 10
8 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1001-22 1:0 4.0 aus 12
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1231-22 +:- 4.0 aus 6
8 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 951-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Goth, Lennart Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 911-24 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 9
8 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 799-21 1:0 3.0 aus 11