SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Matt Inn Dortmund 2

9 Litzenberg, David — DWZ: 1436-27 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1422-90 1:0 6.0 aus 10
1 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1718-25 1:0 6.5 aus 11
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1595-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 12
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1816-94 ½:½ 7.0 aus 10
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1434-78 1:0 2.5 aus 11
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1447-94 0:1 6.0 aus 11
1 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1271-9 0:1 4.5 aus 10
1 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1688-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 10
10 Haug, Mike — DWZ: 1022-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1641-185 0:1 9.5 aus 11
2 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1499-20 0:1 8.5 aus 11
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 7.5 aus 11
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1525-97 0:1 6.0 aus 11
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1473-73 0:1 5.0 aus 10
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1305-18 +:- 2.5 aus 9
1 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1170-39 1:0 0.0 aus 11
2 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1171-88 0:1 3.0 aus 12
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 0:1 6.5 aus 11
2 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 903-10 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1449-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 -:+ 7.0 aus 12
11 Geiß, Jonas — DWZ: 970-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1371-28 -:+ 7.5 aus 10
3 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1388-7 +:- 6.0 aus 11
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1420-29 0:1 4.5 aus 11
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1391-45 -:+ 9.5 aus 11
2 Weischer, Wolfgang Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1171-16 0:1 7.0 aus 11
2 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1036-18 1:0 1.5 aus 11
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 8.0 aus 12
3 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 10
2 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1377-17 0:1 7.5 aus 10
12 Kapulica, Tomislav — DWZ: 1035-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1387-8 0:1 7.0 aus 11
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 12
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 11
4 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1668-11 0:1 9.0 aus 9
3 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1843-64 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Galjardt, Wladimir SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1229-9 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1426-37 0:1 6.5 aus 11
4 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1028-7 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1253-24 0:1 5.0 aus 10
13 Böttcher, Colin — DWZ: 867-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Lenders, Matthias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1380-138 0:1 7.0 aus 12
4 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - -:+ 5.0 aus 11
5 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1027-7 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
3 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1248-11 0:1 6.5 aus 11
14 Orth, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Irmak, Rabia SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1432-74 -:+ 6.5 aus 10
15 Neveling, Lorenz — DWZ: 1101-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Felix, Peter SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 907-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1536-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1217-31 1:0 1.0 aus 11
4 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1271-26 1:0 1.5 aus 11
5 Sarx, Konrad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1122-14 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 0:1 6.0 aus 12
6 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
4 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 11
4 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 0:1 10.0 aus 12
16 Schnurbus, Dominik — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1101-5 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 799-21 -:+ 3.0 aus 11
6 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1636-51 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
5 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 927-15 +:- 1.0 aus 8
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 0:1 8.0 aus 11
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1282-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
17 Schneider, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1105-13 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 780-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1112-14 -:+ 6.5 aus 11
7 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1383-30 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1054-17 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1356-22 0:1 5.5 aus 10
6 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1488-4 +:- 5.0 aus 6
18 Schill, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lück, Hans SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 718-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 870-5 0:1 2.0 aus 8
7 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1126-13 0:1 5.0 aus 11
7 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1032-19 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1230-37 0:1 6.0 aus 10
7 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1198-27 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
19 Goth, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1147-21 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
8 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - 0:1 11.0 aus 12
8 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1001-22 1:0 4.0 aus 12
6 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 877-14 +:- 0.0 aus 7
8 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1932-94 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 0:1 8.0 aus 12
20 Cotta, Moritz — DWZ: 778-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1354-18 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Benz, Friedrich SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 914-24 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1450-10 0:1 6.0 aus 7
21 Müller, Daniel Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Overthun, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1194-25 0:1 5.0 aus 5
23 Fork, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ackermann, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1109-6 0:1 5.0 aus 5
24 Nölker, Philipp — DWZ: 1005-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1164-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 10