SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Hansa Dortmund 4

25 Bischof, Detlef — DWZ: 2178-131 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1816-94 1:0 7.0 aus 10
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1473-73 1:0 5.0 aus 10
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 1:0 6.5 aus 11
1 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1490-14 1:0 7.5 aus 11
26 Lucht, Roland — DWZ: 2025-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
27 Werner, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
28 Bischof, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1525-97 1:0 6.0 aus 11
2 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1843-64 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1449-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
29 Wossning, Friedhelm — DWZ: 2025-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Schrimpl, Michael — DWZ: 1422-90 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1688-21 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1436-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1718-25 1:0 6.5 aus 11
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1595-68 ½:½ 6.5 aus 12
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1391-45 0:1 9.5 aus 11
3 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1380-138 0:1 7.0 aus 12
1 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1170-39 1:0 0.0 aus 11
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1447-94 ½:½ 6.0 aus 11
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1426-37 +:- 6.5 aus 11
1 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1267-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
31 Raabe, Heinz — DWZ: 1813-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Reinacher, Detlev — DWZ: 1641-185 — Punkte: 9.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kasanzew, Daniel SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1058-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1022-13 1:0 3.0 aus 12
2 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-7 1:0 4.0 aus 10
2 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1420-29 1:0 4.5 aus 11
4 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1536-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1434-78 +:- 2.5 aus 11
2 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1036-18 1:0 1.5 aus 11
2 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1171-88 1:0 3.0 aus 12
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 1:0 6.0 aus 12
2 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1271-9 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1377-17 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
33 Trenkel, Christian — DWZ: 1578-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Giesenberg, Angela — DWZ: 1508-74 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 1:0 7.0 aus 12
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1252-10 1:0 6.0 aus 10
3 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 11
4 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1668-11 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1636-51 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1305-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Galjardt, Wladimir SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 8.0 aus 12
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 0:1 8.0 aus 11
3 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1028-7 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1248-11 ½:½ 6.5 aus 11
35 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst — DWZ: 1546-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1277-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier — DWZ: 1371-28 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 970-5 +:- 2.0 aus 10
4 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1388-7 0:1 6.0 aus 11
4 Belle, Jonas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1112-14 1:0 6.5 aus 11
6 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1383-30 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
4 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1271-26 1:0 1.5 aus 11
4 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1702-61 ½:½ 8.5 aus 11
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1356-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
4 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1027-7 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 11
38 Kuss, Eugen — DWZ: 1387-8 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1253-24 0:1 5.0 aus 10
4 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1035-6 1:0 2.0 aus 10
5 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 10.0 aus 12
5 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1235-14 0:1 8.0 aus 10
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1171-16 0:1 7.0 aus 11
5 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 927-15 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Sarx, Konrad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1122-14 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 8.0 aus 12
5 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 12
6 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1229-8 1:0 7.0 aus 10
39 Felix, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Constantin, Casey SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1099-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1101-10 1:0 4.0 aus 11
6 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 889-6 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 1.0 aus 8
40 Weber, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Fricke, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 3.0 aus 9
42 Alsaabi, Husam — DWZ: 1101-5 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 789-1 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 11.0 aus 12
4 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 11
6 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1054-17 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
7 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
7 Ackermann, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1488-4 0:1 5.0 aus 6
43 Albert, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1217-31 -:- 1.0 aus 11
44 Gerwinn, Ulrich — DWZ: 1105-13 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 870-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 799-21 1:0 3.0 aus 11
7 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1147-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Schleuß, Jürgen Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1151-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 877-14 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1032-19 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Benz, Friedrich SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 914-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
45 Fricke, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Riepe, Markus — DWZ: 911-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Kommessin, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1322-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Plewka, Elia SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 12
7 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1354-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Brockmann, Fabian Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1932-94 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1231-22 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
47 Vosoghi, Arman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1129-8 0:1 1.0 aus 8
48 Leucht, Hendrik — DWZ: 775-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 0:1 10.0 aus 12
49 Lück, Hans — DWZ: 718-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1126-13 0:1 5.0 aus 11
8 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1164-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
50 Rogner, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Vosoghi, Arian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 8.0 aus 9
8 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1001-22 -:- 4.0 aus 12